Partidos de fútbol en vivo hoy

Partidos de hoy domingo, 13 de octubre de 2019
  • Liga Águila
14:00 La Equidad
Once Caldas
Win Sports
16:00 Unión Magdalena
Envigado
Win Sports
17:00 Atlético Nacional
Rionegro Águilas
RCN TV
18:00 Jaguares FC
Medellín
Win Sports
20:00 Cúcuta
Patriotas
Win Sports
  • Eurocopa 2020
08:00 Kazajistán
Bélgica
ESPN Play
11:00 Escocia
San Marino
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
11:00 Hungría
Azerbaiyán
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
11:00 Chipre
Rusia
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
11:00 Bielorrusia
Holanda
ESPN Internacional
13:45 Polonia
Macedonia Norte
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:45 Estonia
Alemania
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:45 Gales
Croacia
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
  • Liga 1
11:00 Pirata FC
Sport Boys A.
GolTV
15:30 CDU San Martín
Alianza Lima
GolTV
18:00 Melgar
Binacional
GolTV Play
  • LaLiga SmartBank
05:00 Mirandés
Fuenlabrada
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
09:00 Numancia
Real Zaragoza
ESPN Play
11:00 Huesca
Racing Santander
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
11:00 Albacete
Real Oviedo
ESPN Play
14:00 Las Palmas
Deportivo
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
  • Amistoso
09:00 Ecuador
Argentina
Win Sports
  • Campeonato Uruguayo
14:00 Racing Club
Peñarol
GolTV
16:30 M. Wanderers
Defensor Sporting
GolTV
  • Brasileirão Série A
14:00 At. Paranaense
CR Flamengo
Globo Internacional
  • Primera B
13:10 Almirante Brown
San Miguel
TyC Sports Internacional
  • Primera Nacional
16:10 San Martín
Independiente Rivadavia
TyC Sports Internacional
  • WAFU Cup
13:00 Senegal
Ghana
ESPN 3
Mañana lunes, 14 de octubre de 2019
  • Liga Águila
19:00 CA Huila
Bucaramanga
Win Sports
  • Torneo Águila
15:30 Real Cartagena
Real San Andrés
Win Sports
18:30 Sorteo Cuadrangulares Semifinales Win Sports
  • Eurocopa 2020
13:45 Francia
Turquía
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:45 Islandia
Andorra
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:45 Ucrania
Portugal
ESPN Internacional
13:45 Bulgaria
Inglaterra
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:45 Lituania
Serbia
ESPN 3
  • Liga 1
15:00 Real Garcilaso
U. César Vallejo
GolTV
  • Europeo Sub-21
11:30 Armenia
Italia
RAI Italia
  • Primera Nacional
15:10 Agropecuario
Platense
TyC Sports Internacional
19:10 Quilmes
San Martín Tucumán
TyC Sports Internacional
Martes, 15 de octubre de 2019
  • Eurocopa 2020
11:00 Finlandia
Armenia
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:45 Rumanía
Noruega
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:45 Grecia
Bosnia
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:45 Suiza
República Irlanda
ESPN 3
13:45 Liechtenstein
Italia
ESPN Internacional
  • Amistoso
14:00 Argelia
Colombia
Caracol TV
20:30 Perú
Uruguay
Win Sports
Miércoles, 16 de octubre de 2019
  • Copa Águila
18:30 Deportes Tolima
Deportivo Cali
Win Sports
20:30 Medellín
Deportivo Pasto
Win Sports
  • LaLiga SmartBank
14:00 Fuenlabrada
Real Zaragoza
ESPN Play
  • Campeonato Uruguayo
18:00 Nacional
CA Cerro
GolTV
  • Copa Argentina
13:35 Central Córdoba
Estudiantes LP
TyC Sports Internacional
19:10 CA Colón
Estudiantes BA
TyC Sports Internacional
Jueves, 17 de octubre de 2019
  • Amistoso
20:00 Santa Fe
Atlético Nacional
Win Sports
  • Campeonato Uruguayo
18:00 Peñarol
Boston River
GolTV
  • Ascenso MX
21:00 Dorados de Sinaloa
Atlante
ESPN Play
Viernes, 18 de octubre de 2019
  • Liga Águila
18:00 Envigado
La Equidad
Win Sports
20:00 Bucaramanga
Jaguares FC
Win Sports
  • Liga 1
15:30 Binacional
Alianza Universidad
GolTV
20:00 Alianza Lima
Carlos A. Mannucci
GolTV
  • Bundesliga
13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt
Bayer Leverkusen
FOX Sports 2
  • División Profesional
14:30 Bolívar
Guabirá
Fanatiz
  • J League
05:00 Consadole Sapporo
Cerezo Osaka
Rakuten Sports
23:00 Vissel Kobe
FC Tokyo
Rakuten Sports
  • LaLiga Santander
14:00 Granada
Osasuna
ESPN 3
  • Liga Pro
19:15 Olmedo
U. Católica
GolTV Play
  • Ligue 1
13:45 Nice
PSG
ESPN 2 Andino
Sábado, 19 de octubre de 2019
  • Liga Águila
14:00 Patriotas
Deportivo Pasto
Win Sports
16:00 Once Caldas
CA Huila
Win Sports
17:00 América Cali
Atlético Nacional
RCN TV
18:00 Deportes Tolima
Cúcuta
Win Sports
20:00 Junior
Millonarios
Win Sports
  • J League
00:00 Gamba Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale
Rakuten Sports
Domingo, 20 de octubre de 2019
  • Liga Águila
15:15 Rionegro Águilas
Deportivo Cali
Win Sports
17:00 Santa Fe
Unión Magdalena
RCN TV
19:45 Medellín
Alianza Petrolera
Win Sports
Lunes, 21 de octubre de 2019
  • Liga Águila
PD Deportivo Pasto
Rionegro Águilas
Canal por confirmar
PD Deportes Tolima
Patriotas
Canal por confirmar
PD Millonarios
Santa Fe
Canal por confirmar
PD Cúcuta
América Cali
Canal por confirmar
PD Deportivo Cali
Once Caldas
Canal por confirmar
PD CA Huila
Medellín
Canal por confirmar
PD La Equidad
Jaguares FC
Canal por confirmar
PD Alianza Petrolera
Junior
Canal por confirmar
PD Atlético Nacional
Envigado
Canal por confirmar
PD Unión Magdalena
Bucaramanga
Canal por confirmar
Martes, 22 de octubre de 2019
  • Copa Libertadores
19:30 Boca Juniors
River Plate
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
FOX Sports
Miércoles, 23 de octubre de 2019
  • Copa Libertadores
19:30 CR Flamengo
Grêmio
FOX Sports
Viernes, 25 de octubre de 2019
  • Copa Argentina
15:10 Independiente
Lanús
TyC Sports Internacional
Domingo, 03 de noviembre de 2019
  • Liga Águila
PD Patriotas
Alianza Petrolera
Canal por confirmar
PD Envigado
Deportivo Cali
Canal por confirmar
PD Medellín
Deportes Tolima
Canal por confirmar
PD Once Caldas
Unión Magdalena
Canal por confirmar
PD Junior
Cúcuta
Canal por confirmar
PD Santa Fe
Atlético Nacional
Canal por confirmar
PD Rionegro Águilas
Millonarios
Canal por confirmar
PD América Cali
Deportivo Pasto
Canal por confirmar
PD Bucaramanga
La Equidad
Canal por confirmar
PD Jaguares FC
CA Huila
Canal por confirmar
Sábado, 09 de noviembre de 2019
  • Copa Sudamericana
14:30 CA Colón
Independiente del Valle
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Sábado, 23 de noviembre de 2019
  • Copa Libertadores
PD Final Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
FOX Sports