Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR hoy
Partidos de hoy martes, 19/03/2024 | ||||
19:30 | | Quindio | Real Cartagena | |
Domingo, 24/03/2024 | ||||
15:30 | | Llaneros | Real Soacha Cundinamarca | |
16:00 | | Cúcuta | Real Santander |
|
Lunes, 25/03/2024 | ||||
16:00 | | Unión Magdalena | Leones |
|
18:00 | | Orsomarso | Internacional FC Palmira |
|
18:30 | | Boca Juniors Cali | Atlético FC |
|
Martes, 26/03/2024 | ||||
15:30 | | CA Huila | Quindio |
|
16:00 | | Real Cartagena | Barranquilla |
|
20:05 | | Bogotá | Tigres FC |
|
Jueves, 4/04/2024 | ||||
18:00 | | Llaneros | Cúcuta | |
18:00 | | Barranquilla | Quindio |
|
18:00 | | Real Santander | Bogotá |
|
18:00 | | Leones | Orsomarso |
|
18:00 | | Atlético FC | Real Cartagena |
|
18:00 | | Tigres FC | CA Huila |
|
18:00 | | Real Soacha Cundinamarca | Unión Magdalena |
|
18:00 | | Internacional FC Palmira | Boca Juniors Cali |
|
Jueves, 11/04/2024 | ||||
18:00 | | Cúcuta | Leones |
|
18:00 | | Quindio | Internacional FC Palmira |
|
18:00 | | CA Huila | Real Santander |
|
18:00 | | Bogotá | Llaneros |
|
18:00 | | Unión Magdalena | Atlético FC |
|
18:00 | | Real Cartagena | Real Soacha Cundinamarca |
|
18:00 | | Orsomarso | Barranquilla |
|
18:00 | | Boca Juniors Cali | Tigres FC |
|
Jueves, 18/04/2024 | ||||
18:00 | | CA Huila | Barranquilla |
|
18:00 | | Llaneros | Orsomarso |
|
18:00 | | Real Santander | Boca Juniors Cali |
|
18:00 | | Leones | Real Cartagena |
|
18:00 | | Atlético FC | Quindio |
|
18:00 | | Tigres FC | Cúcuta |
|
18:00 | | Real Soacha Cundinamarca | Bogotá |
|
18:00 | | Internacional FC Palmira | Unión Magdalena |
|
Jueves, 25/04/2024 | ||||
18:00 | | Cúcuta | Internacional FC Palmira |
|
18:00 | | Quindio | Llaneros |
|
18:00 | | Bogotá | Leones |
|
18:00 | | Unión Magdalena | CA Huila |
|
18:00 | | Real Cartagena | Real Santander |
|
18:00 | | Barranquilla | Real Soacha Cundinamarca |
|
18:00 | | Orsomarso | Boca Juniors Cali |
|
18:00 | | Atlético FC | Tigres FC |
|
Domingo, 28/04/2024 | ||||
18:00 | | CA Huila | Orsomarso |
|
18:00 | | Barranquilla | Real Cartagena |
|
18:00 | | Real Santander | Cúcuta |
|
18:00 | | Leones | Unión Magdalena |
|
18:00 | | Tigres FC | Bogotá |
|
18:00 | | Boca Juniors Cali | Quindio |
|
18:00 | | Real Soacha Cundinamarca | Llaneros |
|
18:00 | | Internacional FC Palmira | Atlético FC |
|
Jueves, 2/05/2024 | ||||
18:00 | | Quindio | Cúcuta |
|
18:00 | | Bogotá | Barranquilla |
|
18:00 | | Unión Magdalena | Tigres FC |
|
18:00 | | Real Cartagena | Orsomarso |
|
18:00 | | Llaneros | Real Santander |
|
18:00 | | Atlético FC | Boca Juniors Cali |
|
18:00 | | Real Soacha Cundinamarca | Leones |
|
18:00 | | Internacional FC Palmira | CA Huila |
|
Jueves, 9/05/2024 | ||||
18:00 | | Cúcuta | Real Soacha Cundinamarca |
|
18:00 | | CA Huila | Llaneros |
|
18:00 | | Barranquilla | Atlético FC |
|
18:00 | | Real Santander | Internacional FC Palmira |
|
18:00 | | Leones | Quindio |
|
18:00 | | Orsomarso | Bogotá |
|
18:00 | | Tigres FC | Real Cartagena |
|
18:00 | | Boca Juniors Cali | Unión Magdalena |
|