Resultados de Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR

Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 6
05/12 20:10 Real Cartagena   - -  Cortuluá
05/12 20:10 Boyacá Chicó   - -  Leones FC
04/12 15:00 Fortaleza CEIF   - -  Bogotá
04/12 15:00 Llaneros   - -  Unión Magdalena
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 5
29/11 19:40 Bogotá   1 3  Llaneros
28/11 15:30 Unión Magdalena   1 0  Fortaleza CEIF
28/11 13:30 Leones FC   3 2  Real Cartagena
27/11 15:30 Cortuluá   1 0  Boyacá Chicó
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 4
23/11 15:15 Llaneros   0 1  Fortaleza CEIF
23/11 15:00 Unión Magdalena   4 1  Bogotá
22/11 20:00 Leones FC   0 0  Cortuluá
22/11 18:00 Boyacá Chicó   4 0  Real Cartagena
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 3
18/11 20:00 Fortaleza CEIF   3 1  Llaneros
18/11 18:00 Real Cartagena   0 0  Boyacá Chicó
18/11 16:00 Cortuluá   2 0  Leones FC
17/11 18:00 Bogotá   2 1  Unión Magdalena
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 2
15/11 18:00 Boyacá Chicó   1 0  Cortuluá
14/11 15:00 Llaneros   2 0  Bogotá
13/11 16:00 Real Cartagena   3 3  Leones FC
13/11 14:00 Fortaleza CEIF   0 0  Unión Magdalena
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 1
09/11 20:00 Leones FC   0 0  Boyacá Chicó
08/11 16:00 Cortuluá   3 1  Real Cartagena
07/11 15:30 Unión Magdalena   0 0  Llaneros
05/11 18:00 Bogotá   1 4  Fortaleza CEIF
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 15
30/10 17:00 Barranquilla   2 0  Tigres
30/10 16:00 Orsomarso   1 1  Real Cartagena
30/10 16:00 Fortaleza CEIF   1 2  Cortuluá
30/10 16:00 Boyacá Chicó   1 0  Unión Magdalena
30/10 16:00 Valledupar   2 1  Boca Juniors de Cali
30/10 16:00 Atlético   1 3  Leones FC
30/10 16:00 Bogotá   2 1  Llaneros
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 14
25/10 21:05 Real Cartagena   1 1  Atlético
25/10 16:00 Cortuluá   0 2  Boyacá Chicó
24/10 16:30 Unión Magdalena   3 1  Valledupar
24/10 16:00 Llaneros   4 2  Barranquilla
24/10 16:00 Real San Andres   1 1  Fortaleza CEIF
24/10 15:00 Leones FC   1 0  Bogotá
23/10 16:00 Boca Juniors de Cali   2 1  Orsomarso
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 13
19/10 20:40 Bogotá   0 0  Real Cartagena
19/10 19:00 Boyacá Chicó   3 1  Real San Andres
19/10 16:00 Valledupar   1 2  Cortuluá
18/10 21:00 Barranquilla   0 1  Leones FC
18/10 15:00 Tigres   0 2  Llaneros
18/10 15:00 Orsomarso   1 2  Unión Magdalena
17/10 16:00 Atlético   2 1  Boca Juniors de Cali
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 12
12/10 19:00 Fortaleza CEIF   0 0  Boyacá Chicó
12/10 17:00 Leones FC   2 0  Tigres
11/10 19:00 Real Cartagena   3 1  Barranquilla
11/10 17:00 Cortuluá   1 1  Orsomarso
09/10 16:30 Unión Magdalena   3 3  Atlético
09/10 16:00 Real San Andres   1 1  Valledupar
08/10 16:00 Boca Juniors de Cali   1 2  Bogotá
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 11
06/10 15:00 Tigres   1 2  Real Cartagena
04/10 16:00 Llaneros   4 3  Leones FC
03/10 16:00 Valledupar   1 1  Fortaleza CEIF
03/10 15:00 Atlético   0 2  Cortuluá
02/10 18:00 Barranquilla   1 0  Boca Juniors de Cali
02/10 16:00 Orsomarso   3 1  Real San Andres
01/10 17:00 Bogotá   3 1  Unión Magdalena
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 10
28/09 20:40 Real Cartagena   2 1  Llaneros
28/09 16:00 Boca Juniors de Cali   1 0  Tigres
27/09 19:00 Boyacá Chicó   2 0  Valledupar
26/09 17:00 Cortuluá   0 0  Bogotá
26/09 16:30 Unión Magdalena   3 0  Barranquilla
25/09 16:00 Fortaleza CEIF   4 0  Orsomarso
24/09 16:15 Real San Andres   0 2  Atlético
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 9
21/09 20:40 Tigres   0 0  Unión Magdalena
21/09 16:00 Orsomarso   2 1  Boyacá Chicó
19/09 16:00 Atlético   0 3  Fortaleza CEIF
19/09 15:00 Leones FC   2 0  Real Cartagena
18/09 18:00 Barranquilla   2 2  Cortuluá
18/09 16:00 Llaneros   1 0  Boca Juniors de Cali
18/09 12:00 Bogotá   1 1  Real San Andres
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 8
14/09 21:00 Fortaleza CEIF   3 0  Bogotá
14/09 19:00 Boyacá Chicó   1 0  Atlético
13/09 16:00 Boca Juniors de Cali   1 5  Leones FC
12/09 16:30 Unión Magdalena   1 1  Llaneros
11/09 16:00 Valledupar   1 2  Orsomarso
11/09 12:00 Real San Andres   1 1  Barranquilla
10/09 16:00 Cortuluá   3 0  Tigres
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 7
07/09 19:00 Bogotá   2 1  Boyacá Chicó
06/09 16:00 Atlético   3 2  Valledupar
06/09 15:00 Tigres   2 0  Real San Andres
04/09 18:00 Barranquilla   0 0  Fortaleza CEIF
04/09 16:00 Llaneros   1 1  Cortuluá
04/09 15:00 Leones FC   3 0  Unión Magdalena
03/09 20:40 Real Cartagena   2 0  Boca Juniors de Cali
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 6
31/08 20:40 Boyacá Chicó   1 1  Barranquilla
31/08 11:00 Unión Magdalena   1 0  Real Cartagena
30/08 16:00 Valledupar   0 2  Bogotá
29/08 16:30 Cortuluá   1 0  Leones FC
28/08 16:00 Fortaleza CEIF   2 1  Tigres
28/08 16:00 Orsomarso   1 2  Atlético
28/08 15:00 Real San Andres   3 1  Llaneros
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 5
25/08 19:00 Barranquilla   2 1  Valledupar
24/08 20:40 Real Cartagena   2 0  Cortuluá
23/08 15:00 Tigres   0 1  Boyacá Chicó
22/08 16:00 Llaneros   1 1  Fortaleza CEIF
21/08 16:00 Boca Juniors de Cali   0 2  Unión Magdalena
20/08 18:00 Bogotá   3 0  Orsomarso
19/08 21:00 Leones FC   2 1  Real San Andres
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 4
17/08 19:00 Boyacá Chicó   0 0  Llaneros
17/08 17:00 Cortuluá   3 1  Boca Juniors de Cali
16/08 14:00 Orsomarso   0 0  Barranquilla
15/08 16:00 Valledupar   0 0  Tigres
14/08 16:00 Real San Andres   2 2  Real Cartagena
14/08 16:00 Fortaleza CEIF   3 1  Leones FC
13/08 16:00 Atlético   0 1  Bogotá
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 3
10/08 16:30 Unión Magdalena   2 0  Cortuluá
09/08 18:30 Leones FC   0 0  Boyacá Chicó
09/08 16:00 Llaneros   1 0  Valledupar
08/08 16:30 Barranquilla   1 1  Atlético
08/08 16:00 Boca Juniors de Cali   0 0  Real San Andres
07/08 15:00 Tigres   1 2  Orsomarso
06/08 17:00 Real Cartagena   0 1  Fortaleza CEIF
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 2
02/08 19:00 Boyacá Chicó   1 0  Real Cartagena
02/08 17:00 Orsomarso   0 2  Llaneros
02/08 15:00 Fortaleza CEIF   3 0  Boca Juniors de Cali
01/08 15:00 Bogotá   2 0  Barranquilla
31/07 16:00 Valledupar   1 1  Leones FC
31/07 15:00 Real San Andres   3 3  Unión Magdalena
30/07 16:00 Atlético   2 1  Tigres
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 1
01/09 16:00 Cortuluá   2 0  Real San Andres
27/07 19:00 Real Cartagena   2 2  Valledupar
26/07 16:30 Unión Magdalena   3 1  Fortaleza CEIF
25/07 16:30 Tigres   0 0  Bogotá
24/07 18:30 Leones FC   1 0  Orsomarso
24/07 15:00 Llaneros   0 0  Atlético
23/07 17:00 Boca Juniors de Cali   0 1  Boyacá Chicó
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR
30/06 20:30 Deportes Quindío   0 2  Atlético Huila
27/06 19:30 Atlético Huila   1 1  Deportes Quindío
24/06 16:30 Deportes Quindío   1 0  Cortuluá
21/06 17:00 Cortuluá   0 1  Deportes Quindío
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 21
17/06 12:00 Deportes Quindío   2 0  Unión Magdalena
17/06 12:00 Atlético   0 1  Valledupar
16/06 17:00 Cortuluá   3 0  Leones FC
16/06 17:00 Fortaleza CEIF   0 2  Atlético Huila
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 20
07/05 11:00 Unión Magdalena   5 1  Atlético
06/05 16:15 Valledupar   0 1  Deportes Quindío
06/05 11:00 Atlético Huila   1 1  Cortuluá
05/05 16:15 Leones FC   3 0  Fortaleza CEIF
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 19
14/06 17:10 Atlético   0 1  Deportes Quindío
02/05 20:30 Atlético Huila   0 2  Leones FC
02/05 16:40 Valledupar   1 1  Unión Magdalena
02/05 16:00 Fortaleza CEIF   2 3  Cortuluá
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 18
29/04 21:00 Unión Magdalena   0 1  Valledupar
29/04 19:00 Deportes Quindío   1 0  Atlético
29/04 16:30 Cortuluá   0 1  Fortaleza CEIF
28/04 20:40 Leones FC   1 1  Atlético Huila
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 17
26/04 20:40 Deportes Quindío   2 1  Valledupar
25/04 16:00 Atlético   1 1  Unión Magdalena
24/04 20:30 Fortaleza CEIF   3 1  Leones FC
23/04 17:00 Cortuluá   3 1  Atlético Huila
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 16
20/04 20:40 Unión Magdalena   1 1  Deportes Quindío
17/04 18:40 Atlético Huila   3 0  Fortaleza CEIF
17/04 16:30 Leones FC   3 3  Cortuluá
17/04 16:00 Valledupar   3 0  Atlético
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 15
09/04 16:30 Valledupar   1 2  Unión Magdalena
09/04 16:30 Barranquilla   0 0  Deportes Quindío
09/04 16:30 Atlético   0 0  Orsomarso
09/04 16:30 Cortuluá   2 0  Boca Juniors de Cali
09/04 16:30 Atlético Huila   4 1  Real Cartagena
09/04 16:30 Leones FC   2 0  Real San Andres
09/04 16:30 Fortaleza CEIF   3 0  Bogotá
08/04 15:00 Tigres   1 1  Llaneros
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 14
05/04 16:00 Boca Juniors de Cali   2 2  Atlético Huila
05/04 16:00 Llaneros   2 1  Valledupar
05/04 15:00 Tigres   0 2  Bogotá
03/04 17:00 Unión Magdalena   4 1  Barranquilla
03/04 16:00 Real San Andres   3 1  Fortaleza CEIF
03/04 16:00 Orsomarso   1 2  Cortuluá
03/04 15:00 Deportes Quindío   1 0  Atlético
02/04 18:30 Real Cartagena   2 1  Leones FC
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 13
29/03 16:15 Atlético   0 2  Unión Magdalena
28/03 16:00 Fortaleza CEIF   1 1  Real Cartagena
28/03 15:00 Leones FC   2 0  Boca Juniors de Cali
27/03 15:00 Valledupar   0 0  Tigres
27/03 15:00 Barranquilla   1 0  Llaneros
27/03 14:00 Bogotá   1 4  Real San Andres
26/03 19:40 Atlético Huila   3 2  Orsomarso
26/03 16:00 Cortuluá   0 0  Deportes Quindío
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 12
23/03 15:00 Boca Juniors de Cali   1 4  Fortaleza CEIF
22/03 16:00 Unión Magdalena   1 0  Cortuluá
22/03 15:00 Real Cartagena   1 1  Bogotá
22/03 15:00 Orsomarso   1 1  Leones FC
22/03 14:00 Deportes Quindío   0 0  Atlético Huila
21/03 15:00 Valledupar   2 0  Barranquilla
21/03 14:00 Llaneros   0 2  Atlético
21/03 13:30 Tigres   1 1  Real San Andres
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 11
15/03 14:00 Bogotá   2 1  Boca Juniors de Cali
14/03 16:00 Cortuluá   0 2  Llaneros
14/03 15:30 Atlético Huila   1 0  Unión Magdalena
14/03 15:15 Real San Andres   0 3  Real Cartagena
14/03 15:00 Leones FC   0 2  Deportes Quindío
14/03 13:30 Fortaleza CEIF   3 1  Orsomarso
13/03 15:15 Barranquilla   1 0  Tigres
13/03 15:00 Atlético   0 1  Valledupar
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 10
08/03 18:00 Unión Magdalena   2 0  Leones FC
07/03 15:15 Real San Andres   0 1  Boca Juniors de Cali
07/03 15:00 Orsomarso   4 2  Bogotá
07/03 15:00 Valledupar   1 2  Cortuluá
07/03 15:00 Barranquilla   0 1  Atlético
07/03 13:30 Deportes Quindío   2 1  Fortaleza CEIF
06/03 15:15 Tigres   0 0  Real Cartagena
06/03 15:00 Llaneros   0 2  Atlético Huila
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 9
04/03 16:00 Cortuluá   1 1  Barranquilla
04/03 14:00 Bogotá   1 1  Deportes Quindío
03/03 18:30 Real San Andres   1 2  Orsomarso
03/03 18:00 Atlético Huila   3 1  Valledupar
03/03 16:00 Fortaleza CEIF   1 1  Unión Magdalena
03/03 15:00 Atlético   0 1  Tigres
03/03 15:00 Leones FC   1 0  Llaneros
03/03 15:00 Real Cartagena   1 1  Boca Juniors de Cali
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 8
28/02 18:30 Real San Andres   1 1  Deportes Quindío
28/02 14:00 Tigres   1 1  Boca Juniors de Cali
27/02 15:15 Atlético   1 0  Cortuluá
27/02 15:00 Orsomarso   3 3  Real Cartagena
27/02 15:00 Llaneros   2 1  Fortaleza CEIF
27/02 15:00 Valledupar   0 1  Leones FC
26/02 20:00 Barranquilla   0 0  Atlético Huila
26/02 18:00 Unión Magdalena   1 0  Bogotá
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 7
23/02 17:30 Fortaleza CEIF   3 2  Valledupar
22/02 18:00 Atlético Huila   0 2  Atlético
22/02 15:00 Leones FC   2 1  Barranquilla
22/02 14:00 Bogotá   2 1  Llaneros
20/02 18:30 Real San Andres   0 1  Unión Magdalena
20/02 17:00 Cortuluá   0 0  Tigres
20/02 15:00 Boca Juniors de Cali   0 0  Orsomarso
19/02 18:00 Real Cartagena   2 3  Deportes Quindío
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 6
15/02 20:00 Deportes Quindío   1 1  Boca Juniors de Cali
15/02 18:00 Unión Magdalena   2 1  Real Cartagena
15/02 15:00 Valledupar   6 0  Bogotá
15/02 15:00 Barranquilla   1 2  Fortaleza CEIF
15/02 14:00 Tigres   2 0  Orsomarso
14/02 16:00 Cortuluá   0 0  Atlético Huila
14/02 15:00 Llaneros   0 0  Real San Andres
13/02 15:00 Atlético   2 3  Leones FC
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 5
11/02 18:30 Real San Andres   0 1  Valledupar
11/02 16:00 Boca Juniors de Cali   0 1  Unión Magdalena
11/02 15:00 Real Cartagena   3 1  Llaneros
11/02 14:00 Bogotá   1 0  Barranquilla
10/02 19:10 Atlético Huila   1 0  Tigres
10/02 16:00 Orsomarso   2 1  Deportes Quindío
10/02 15:00 Leones FC   1 1  Cortuluá
10/02 15:00 Fortaleza CEIF   1 1  Atlético
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 4
08/02 18:00 Valledupar   2 0  Real Cartagena
07/02 14:00 Tigres   1 1  Deportes Quindío
06/02 17:00 Cortuluá   3 0  Fortaleza CEIF
06/02 15:00 Llaneros   0 1  Boca Juniors de Cali
06/02 15:00 Barranquilla   1 0  Real San Andres
06/02 15:00 Atlético   2 2  Bogotá
05/02 19:00 Unión Magdalena   1 1  Orsomarso
05/02 17:00 Atlético Huila   1 1  Leones FC
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 3
01/02 19:40 Real San Andres   2 2  Atlético
01/02 16:00 Real Cartagena   1 0  Barranquilla
31/01 17:35 Deportes Quindío   1 0  Unión Magdalena
31/01 15:00 Boca Juniors de Cali   1 2  Valledupar
31/01 14:00 Bogotá   2 3  Cortuluá
31/01 13:30 Leones FC   1 2  Tigres
30/01 15:00 Orsomarso   0 0  Llaneros
30/01 14:00 Fortaleza CEIF   3 4  Atlético Huila
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 2
24/02 17:00 Cortuluá   1 0  Real San Andres
26/01 14:00 Tigres   1 1  Unión Magdalena
25/01 16:00 Atlético Huila   4 0  Bogotá
23/01 15:30 Llaneros   0 1  Deportes Quindío
23/01 15:00 Valledupar   3 4  Orsomarso
23/01 15:00 Atlético   3 0  Real Cartagena
23/01 15:00 Leones FC   0 0  Fortaleza CEIF
22/01 18:00 Barranquilla   0 1  Boca Juniors de Cali
Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR   Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR 1
18/02 14:00 Bogotá   1 3  Leones FC
17/02 18:30 Real San Andres   2 2  Atlético Huila
03/02 15:00 Fortaleza CEIF   2 0  Tigres
17/01 16:00 Deportes Quindío   1 2  Valledupar
17/01 15:00 Boca Juniors de Cali   1 1  Atlético
16/01 15:00 Orsomarso   2 2  Barranquilla
15/01 20:00 Real Cartagena   2 1  Cortuluá
15/01 18:00 Unión Magdalena   1 2  Llaneros