Resultados de Torneo BetPlay DIMAYOR

Torneo BetPlay DIMAYORTorneo Betplay
09/05/2024 18:00
09/05/2024 18:00 Orsomarso Orsomarso - Orsomarso Bogotá
09/05/2024 18:00
09/05/2024 18:00 Leones FC Leones FC - Leones FC Deportes Quindío
09/05/2024 18:00
09/05/2024 18:00 Tigres Tigres - Tigres Real Cartagena
09/05/2024 18:00
09/05/2024 18:00 Boca Juniors de Cali Boca Juniors de Cali - Boca Juniors de Cali Unión Magdalena
09/05/2024 18:00
09/05/2024 18:00 Real San Andres Real San Andres - Real San Andres Internacional Palmira
09/05/2024 18:00
09/05/2024 18:00 Barranquilla Barranquilla - Barranquilla Atlético
09/05/2024 18:00
09/05/2024 18:00 Atlético Huila Atlético Huila - Atlético Huila Llaneros
09/05/2024 18:00
09/05/2024 18:00 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo - Cúcuta Deportivo Real Soacha
02/05/2024 18:00
02/05/2024 18:00 Bogotá Bogotá - Bogotá Barranquilla
02/05/2024 18:00
02/05/2024 18:00 Llaneros Llaneros - Llaneros Real San Andres
02/05/2024 18:00
02/05/2024 18:00 Internacional Palmira Internacional Palmira - Internacional Palmira Atlético Huila
02/05/2024 18:00
02/05/2024 18:00 Deportes Quindío Deportes Quindío - Deportes Quindío Cúcuta Deportivo
02/05/2024 18:00
02/05/2024 18:00 Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena - Unión Magdalena Tigres
02/05/2024 18:00
02/05/2024 18:00 Real Cartagena Real Cartagena - Real Cartagena Orsomarso
02/05/2024 18:00
02/05/2024 18:00 Atlético Atlético - Atlético Boca Juniors de Cali
02/05/2024 18:00
02/05/2024 18:00 Real Soacha Real Soacha - Real Soacha Leones FC
28/04/2024 18:00
28/04/2024 18:00 Leones FC Leones FC - Leones FC Unión Magdalena
28/04/2024 18:00
28/04/2024 18:00 Tigres Tigres - Tigres Bogotá
28/04/2024 18:00
28/04/2024 18:00 Boca Juniors de Cali Boca Juniors de Cali - Boca Juniors de Cali Deportes Quindío
28/04/2024 18:00
28/04/2024 18:00 Real San Andres Real San Andres - Real San Andres Cúcuta Deportivo
28/04/2024 18:00
28/04/2024 18:00 Barranquilla Barranquilla - Barranquilla Real Cartagena
28/04/2024 18:00
28/04/2024 18:00 Atlético Huila Atlético Huila - Atlético Huila Orsomarso
28/04/2024 18:00
28/04/2024 18:00 Internacional Palmira Internacional Palmira - Internacional Palmira Atlético
28/04/2024 18:00
28/04/2024 18:00 Real Soacha Real Soacha - Real Soacha Llaneros
25/04/2024 18:00
25/04/2024 18:00 Bogotá Bogotá - Bogotá Leones FC
25/04/2024 18:00
25/04/2024 18:00 Orsomarso Orsomarso - Orsomarso Boca Juniors de Cali
25/04/2024 18:00
25/04/2024 18:00 Barranquilla Barranquilla - Barranquilla Real Soacha
25/04/2024 18:00
25/04/2024 18:00 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo - Cúcuta Deportivo Internacional Palmira
25/04/2024 18:00
25/04/2024 18:00 Deportes Quindío Deportes Quindío - Deportes Quindío Llaneros
25/04/2024 18:00
25/04/2024 18:00 Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena - Unión Magdalena Atlético Huila
25/04/2024 18:00
25/04/2024 18:00 Real Cartagena Real Cartagena - Real Cartagena Real San Andres
25/04/2024 18:00
25/04/2024 18:00 Atlético Atlético - Atlético Tigres
18/04/2024 18:00
18/04/2024 18:00 Leones FC Leones FC - Leones FC Real Cartagena
18/04/2024 18:00
18/04/2024 18:00 Tigres Tigres - Tigres Cúcuta Deportivo
18/04/2024 18:00
18/04/2024 18:00 Real San Andres Real San Andres - Real San Andres Boca Juniors de Cali
18/04/2024 18:00
18/04/2024 18:00 Atlético Huila Atlético Huila - Atlético Huila Barranquilla
18/04/2024 18:00
18/04/2024 18:00 Llaneros Llaneros - Llaneros Orsomarso
18/04/2024 18:00
18/04/2024 18:00 Internacional Palmira Internacional Palmira - Internacional Palmira Unión Magdalena
18/04/2024 18:00
18/04/2024 18:00 Atlético Atlético - Atlético Deportes Quindío
18/04/2024 18:00
18/04/2024 18:00 Real Soacha Real Soacha - Real Soacha Bogotá
11/04/2024 18:00
11/04/2024 18:00 Bogotá Bogotá - Bogotá Llaneros
11/04/2024 18:00
11/04/2024 18:00 Orsomarso Orsomarso - Orsomarso Barranquilla
11/04/2024 18:00
11/04/2024 18:00 Boca Juniors de Cali Boca Juniors de Cali - Boca Juniors de Cali Tigres
11/04/2024 18:00
11/04/2024 18:00 Atlético Huila Atlético Huila - Atlético Huila Real San Andres
11/04/2024 18:00
11/04/2024 18:00 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo - Cúcuta Deportivo Leones FC
11/04/2024 18:00
11/04/2024 18:00 Deportes Quindío Deportes Quindío - Deportes Quindío Internacional Palmira
11/04/2024 18:00
11/04/2024 18:00 Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena - Unión Magdalena Atlético
11/04/2024 18:00
11/04/2024 18:00 Real Cartagena Real Cartagena - Real Cartagena Real Soacha
04/04/2024 18:00
04/04/2024 18:00 Leones FC Leones FC - Leones FC Orsomarso
04/04/2024 18:00
04/04/2024 18:00 Tigres Tigres - Tigres Atlético Huila
04/04/2024 18:00
04/04/2024 18:00 Real San Andres Real San Andres - Real San Andres Bogotá
04/04/2024 18:00
04/04/2024 18:00 Barranquilla Barranquilla - Barranquilla Deportes Quindío
04/04/2024 18:00
04/04/2024 18:00 Llaneros Llaneros - Llaneros Cúcuta Deportivo
04/04/2024 18:00
04/04/2024 18:00 Internacional Palmira Internacional Palmira - Internacional Palmira Boca Juniors de Cali
04/04/2024 18:00
04/04/2024 18:00 Atlético Atlético - Atlético Real Cartagena
04/04/2024 18:00
04/04/2024 18:00 Real Soacha Real Soacha - Real Soacha Unión Magdalena
26/03/2024 20:05
26/03/2024 20:05 Bogotá Bogotá - Bogotá Tigres
26/03/2024 16:00
26/03/2024 16:00 Real Cartagena Real Cartagena - Real Cartagena Barranquilla
26/03/2024 15:30
26/03/2024 15:30 Atlético Huila Atlético Huila - Atlético Huila Deportes Quindío
25/03/2024 18:30
25/03/2024 18:30 Boca Juniors de Cali Boca Juniors de Cali - Boca Juniors de Cali Atlético
25/03/2024 18:00
25/03/2024 18:00 Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena - Unión Magdalena Leones FC
25/03/2024 15:30
25/03/2024 15:30 Orsomarso Orsomarso - Orsomarso Internacional Palmira
24/03/2024 16:00
24/03/2024 16:00 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo - Cúcuta Deportivo Real San Andres
24/03/2024 15:30
24/03/2024 15:30 Llaneros Llaneros - Llaneros Real Soacha
19/03/2024 19:30
19/03/2024 19:30 Deportes Quindío Deportes Quindío - Deportes Quindío Real Cartagena
18/03/2024 20:05
18/03/2024 20:05 Leones FC Leones FC - Leones FC Atlético Huila
18/03/2024 18:00
18/03/2024 18:00 Tigres Tigres - Tigres Llaneros
17/03/2024 15:00
17/03/2024 15:00 Real Soacha Real Soacha - Real Soacha Boca Juniors de Cali
16/03/2024 16:00
16/03/2024 16:00 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo - Cúcuta Deportivo Bogotá
16/03/2024 15:30
16/03/2024 15:30 Real San Andres Real San Andres - Real San Andres Unión Magdalena
16/03/2024 15:30
16/03/2024 15:30 Atlético Atlético - Atlético Orsomarso
15/03/2024 15:30
15/03/2024 15:30 Barranquilla Barranquilla - Barranquilla Internacional Palmira
12/03/2024 19:05
12/03/2024 19:05 Atlético Huila Atlético Huila - Atlético Huila Cúcuta Deportivo
12/03/2024 17:00
12/03/2024 17:00 Real Soacha Real Soacha - Real Soacha Atlético
11/03/2024 18:00
11/03/2024 18:00 Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena - Unión Magdalena Real Cartagena
11/03/2024 15:30
11/03/2024 15:30 Orsomarso Orsomarso - Orsomarso Real San Andres
11/03/2024 15:30
11/03/2024 15:30 Boca Juniors de Cali Boca Juniors de Cali - Boca Juniors de Cali Leones FC
11/03/2024 15:30
11/03/2024 15:30 Llaneros Llaneros - Llaneros Barranquilla
10/03/2024 15:30
10/03/2024 15:30 Internacional Palmira Internacional Palmira - Internacional Palmira Tigres
10/03/2024 15:00
10/03/2024 15:00 Bogotá Bogotá - Bogotá Deportes Quindío
05/03/2024 19:40
05/03/2024 19:40 Leones FC Leones FC - Leones FC Llaneros
04/03/2024 18:05
04/03/2024 18:05 Barranquilla Barranquilla - Barranquilla Real San Andres
04/03/2024 16:00
04/03/2024 16:00 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo - Cúcuta Deportivo Unión Magdalena
03/03/2024 15:30
03/03/2024 15:30 Real Cartagena Real Cartagena - Real Cartagena Boca Juniors de Cali
03/03/2024 15:30
03/03/2024 15:30 Atlético Atlético - Atlético Atlético Huila
02/03/2024 18:00
02/03/2024 18:00 Deportes Quindío Deportes Quindío - Deportes Quindío Orsomarso
02/03/2024 15:30
02/03/2024 15:30 Internacional Palmira Internacional Palmira - Internacional Palmira Bogotá
02/03/2024 15:00
02/03/2024 15:00 Tigres Tigres - Tigres Real Soacha
28/02/2024 18:00
28/02/2024 18:00 Llaneros Llaneros - Llaneros Real Cartagena
27/02/2024 18:10
27/02/2024 18:10 Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena 2 - 2 Unión Magdalena Deportes Quindío
27/02/2024 15:30
27/02/2024 15:30 Real San Andres Real San Andres 1 - 1 Real San Andres Atlético
27/02/2024 15:00
27/02/2024 15:00 Bogotá Bogotá 2 - 1 Bogotá Atlético Huila
26/02/2024 16:00
26/02/2024 16:00 Boca Juniors de Cali Boca Juniors de Cali 1 - 0 Boca Juniors de Cali Barranquilla
26/02/2024 15:30
26/02/2024 15:30 Leones FC Leones FC 2 - 3 Leones FC Tigres
26/02/2024 15:00
26/02/2024 15:00 Real Soacha Real Soacha 2 - 1 Real Soacha Internacional Palmira
24/02/2024 15:30
24/02/2024 15:30 Orsomarso Orsomarso 0 - 1 Orsomarso Cúcuta Deportivo
23/02/2024 15:30
23/02/2024 15:30 Real Cartagena Real Cartagena 3 - 0 Real Cartagena Bogotá
23/02/2024 15:30
23/02/2024 15:30 Atlético Atlético 0 - 3 Atlético Llaneros
22/02/2024 18:00
22/02/2024 18:00 Deportes Quindío Deportes Quindío 4 - 0 Deportes Quindío Real San Andres
21/02/2024 16:00
21/02/2024 16:00 Internacional Palmira Internacional Palmira 2 - 2 Internacional Palmira Leones FC
20/02/2024 19:40
20/02/2024 19:40 Atlético Huila Atlético Huila 1 - 0 Atlético Huila Real Soacha
20/02/2024 18:00
20/02/2024 18:00 Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena 1 - 3 Unión Magdalena Barranquilla
20/02/2024 17:00
20/02/2024 17:00 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo 1 - 0 Cúcuta Deportivo Boca Juniors de Cali
20/02/2024 15:30
20/02/2024 15:30 Tigres Tigres 0 - 1 Tigres Orsomarso
17/02/2024 16:00
17/02/2024 16:00 Real Cartagena Real Cartagena 1 - 1 Real Cartagena Cúcuta Deportivo
17/02/2024 15:30
17/02/2024 15:30 Boca Juniors de Cali Boca Juniors de Cali 0 - 2 Boca Juniors de Cali Atlético Huila
17/02/2024 15:30
17/02/2024 15:30 Deportes Quindío Deportes Quindío 3 - 2 Deportes Quindío Real Soacha
17/02/2024 15:00
17/02/2024 15:00 Llaneros Llaneros 1 - 2 Llaneros Internacional Palmira
16/02/2024 15:30
16/02/2024 15:30 Orsomarso Orsomarso 1 - 3 Orsomarso Unión Magdalena
16/02/2024 15:30
16/02/2024 15:30 Barranquilla Barranquilla 2 - 2 Barranquilla Leones FC
16/02/2024 15:00
16/02/2024 15:00 Bogotá Bogotá 2 - 2 Bogotá Atlético
15/02/2024 15:30
15/02/2024 15:30 Real San Andres Real San Andres 0 - 3 Real San Andres Tigres
12/02/2024 18:05
12/02/2024 18:05 Atlético Huila Atlético Huila 2 - 0 Atlético Huila Real Cartagena
12/02/2024 18:00
12/02/2024 18:00 Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena 1 - 1 Unión Magdalena Llaneros
12/02/2024 16:00
12/02/2024 16:00 Leones FC Leones FC 2 - 0 Leones FC Atlético
11/02/2024 15:30
11/02/2024 15:30 Internacional Palmira Internacional Palmira 0 - 1 Internacional Palmira Orsomarso
10/02/2024 15:30
10/02/2024 15:30 Boca Juniors de Cali Boca Juniors de Cali 1 - 2 Boca Juniors de Cali Bogotá
10/02/2024 15:30
10/02/2024 15:30 Real Soacha Real Soacha 4 - 2 Real Soacha Real San Andres
09/02/2024 16:00
09/02/2024 16:00 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo 2 - 1 Cúcuta Deportivo Barranquilla
09/02/2024 15:30
09/02/2024 15:30 Tigres Tigres 0 - 0 Tigres Deportes Quindío
04/02/2024 15:30
04/02/2024 15:30 Orsomarso Orsomarso 1 - 1 Orsomarso Real Soacha
04/02/2024 15:30
04/02/2024 15:30 Atlético Atlético 0 - 1 Atlético Cúcuta Deportivo
03/02/2024 15:45
03/02/2024 15:45 Real Cartagena Real Cartagena 2 - 0 Real Cartagena Internacional Palmira
03/02/2024 15:30
03/02/2024 15:30 Real San Andres Real San Andres 0 - 0 Real San Andres Leones FC
03/02/2024 15:30
03/02/2024 15:30 Barranquilla Barranquilla 2 - 2 Barranquilla Tigres
03/02/2024 15:30
03/02/2024 15:30 Llaneros Llaneros 2 - 0 Llaneros Boca Juniors de Cali
02/02/2024 20:20
02/02/2024 20:20 Deportes Quindío Deportes Quindío 2 - 1 Deportes Quindío Atlético Huila
02/02/2024 16:00
02/02/2024 16:00 Bogotá Bogotá 0 - 2 Bogotá Unión Magdalena