Resultados de Copa BetPlay DIMAYOR

Copa BetPlay DIMAYOR   Copa BetPlay DIMAYOR
25/11 15:00 Real Santander   1 1  Deportivo Pasto
19/11 19:40 Alianza Petrolera   2 2  Millonarios
19/11 15:00 Deportivo Pereira   0 2  Independiente Medellín
19/11 15:00 Cúcuta Deportivo   0 3  Deportes Tolima
18/11 20:00 Santa Fe   0 0  América de Cali
18/11 17:45 Rionegro Águilas   2 2  Atlético Nacional
18/11 15:30 Envigado   3 3  Junior
18/11 15:00 Deportes Quindío   1 1  Deportivo Cali
29/10 20:10 Alianza Petrolera   4 0  Atlético Bucaramanga
29/10 17:45 Cúcuta Deportivo   3 2  La Equidad
29/10 15:30 Santa Fe   1 2  Patriotas Boyacá
29/10 15:00 Real Santander   2 1  Boyacá Chicó
29/10 15:00 Leones FC   1 2  Rionegro Águilas
29/10 14:00 Tigres   1 1  Deportivo Pereira
28/10 19:40 Once Caldas   2 0  Envigado
28/10 19:00 Deportes Quindío   0 1  Jaguares de Córdoba
22/10 21:00 Patriotas Boyacá   1 3  Santa Fe
22/10 19:00 Rionegro Águilas   2 0  Leones FC
22/10 19:00 Atlético Bucaramanga   2 0  Alianza Petrolera
21/10 21:00 Boyacá Chicó   1 1  Real Santander
21/10 21:00 Envigado   3 0  Once Caldas
21/10 19:00 La Equidad   1 2  Cúcuta Deportivo
21/10 16:00 Deportivo Pereira   1 0  Tigres
21/10 16:00 Jaguares de Córdoba   0 1  Deportes Quindío
01/10 20:45 Unión Magdalena   1 3  Leones FC
01/10 18:30 Deportes Quindío   1 0  Fortaleza CEIF
01/10 16:15 Real Santander   2 0  Atlético Huila
30/09 19:00 Tigres   1 1  Real Cartagena
24/09 20:40 Fortaleza CEIF   0 1  Deportes Quindío
24/09 16:15 Atlético Huila   1 1  Real Santander
23/09 21:05 Leones FC   1 1  Unión Magdalena
23/09 19:00 Real Cartagena   0 0  Tigres
05/03 17:30 Deportes Quindío   2 0  Valledupar
05/03 15:30 Tigres   2 1  Barranquilla
05/03 15:15 Cortuluá   1 1  Real Santander
05/03 14:00 Fortaleza CEIF   0 1  Orsomarso
04/03 19:40 Bogotá   3 1  Unión Magdalena
04/03 19:00 Real Cartagena   1 1  Atlético
04/03 15:30 Leones FC   1 1  Boca Juniors de Cali
04/03 15:15 Llaneros   0 4  Atlético Huila
20/02 20:05 Atlético   1 2  Real Cartagena
20/02 18:00 Atlético Huila   0 2  Llaneros
20/02 15:30 Orsomarso   1 2  Fortaleza CEIF
20/02 15:30 Barranquilla   0 1  Tigres
19/02 20:05 Unión Magdalena   3 0  Bogotá
19/02 18:00 Boca Juniors de Cali   0 0  Leones FC
19/02 15:30 Valledupar   0 2  Deportes Quindío
19/02 14:00 Real Santander   1 1  Cortuluá