Resultados de Copa Sudamericana

Copa Sudamericana   Copa Sudamericana 1st Round
04/02 16:15 Coquimbo Unido   3 0  Aragua FC
04/02 16:15 Nacional Potosí   0 2  FBC Melgar
04/02 18:30 Velez Sarsfield   1 0  Aucas
04/02 18:30 Fluminense   1 1  Union La Calera
05/02 16:15 Fenix   1 0  El Nacional
05/02 16:15 Mineros de Guyana   2 3  Sportivo Luqueno
05/02 18:30 Atletico Nacional   3 0  Huracan
05/02 18:30 Vasco DA Gama   1 0  Oriente Petrolero
06/02 16:15 Blooming   0 3  Emelec
06/02 18:30 Union Santa Fe   3 0  Atletico-MG
06/02 18:30 Millonarios   2 0  Always Ready
11/02 16:15 Atletico Grau   1 2  CA River Plate
11/02 16:15 Argentinos JRS   1 1  Sport Huancayo
11/02 18:30 SOL DE America   1 0  Goias
11/02 18:30 Deportivo Cali   2 1  Club River Plate
12/02 16:15 Lanus   3 0  Universidad Catolica
12/02 16:15 Huachipato   1 0  Deportivo Pasto
12/02 18:30 Bahia   3 0  Nacional Asuncion
12/02 18:30 Llaneros de Guanare   0 2  Liverpool Montevideo
13/02 16:15 Zamora FC   1 0  Plaza Colonia
13/02 18:30 Cusco   2 0  A. Italiano
13/02 18:30 Independiente   1 0  Fortaleza EC
18/02 16:15 Aragua FC   1 0  Coquimbo Unido
18/02 16:15 Union La Calera   0 0  Fluminense
18/02 18:30 Aucas   2 1  Velez Sarsfield
18/02 18:30 FBC Melgar   0 2  Nacional Potosí
19/02 16:15 Huracan   1 1  Atletico Nacional
19/02 16:15 Sportivo Luqueno   2 2  Mineros de Guyana
19/02 18:30 Oriente Petrolero   0 0  Vasco DA Gama
20/02 16:15 Emelec   2 0  Blooming
20/02 16:15 Always Ready   1 0  Millonarios
20/02 18:30 Atletico-MG   2 0  Union Santa Fe
20/02 18:30 El Nacional   2 2  Fenix
25/02 16:15 CA River Plate   1 0  Atletico Grau
25/02 18:30 Goias   0 1  SOL DE America
25/02 18:30 Sport Huancayo   0 0  Argentinos JRS
25/02 18:30 Club River Plate   1 3  Deportivo Cali
26/02 16:15 Nacional Asuncion   1 3  Bahia
26/02 16:15 Liverpool Montevideo   5 0  Llaneros de Guanare
26/02 18:30 Universidad Catolica   2 0  Lanus
26/02 18:30 Deportivo Pasto   0 1  Huachipato
27/02 16:15 Plaza Colonia   3 0  Zamora FC
27/02 18:30 A. Italiano   3 0  Cusco
27/02 18:30 Fortaleza EC   2 1  Independiente