Resultados de Admiral Bundesliga

Admiral BundesligaAdmiral Bundesliga
17/03/2023 18:00
17/03/2023 18:00 Salzburg Salzburg - Salzburg Rheindorf Altach
17/03/2023 18:00
17/03/2023 18:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien - Austria Wien Rapid Vienna
17/03/2023 18:00
17/03/2023 18:00 Ried Ried - Ried Wolfsberger AC
17/03/2023 18:00
17/03/2023 18:00 Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau - Austria Lustenau Austria Klagenfurt
17/03/2023 18:00
17/03/2023 18:00 Hartberg Hartberg - Hartberg LASK Linz
17/03/2023 18:00
17/03/2023 18:00 Wattens Wattens - Wattens Sturm Graz
10/03/2023 18:00
10/03/2023 18:00 LASK Linz LASK Linz - LASK Linz Salzburg
10/03/2023 18:00
10/03/2023 18:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC - Wolfsberger AC Austria Lustenau
10/03/2023 18:00
10/03/2023 18:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - Sturm Graz Austria Wien
10/03/2023 18:00
10/03/2023 18:00 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Klagenfurt Hartberg
10/03/2023 18:00
10/03/2023 18:00 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna - Rapid Vienna Wattens
10/03/2023 18:00
10/03/2023 18:00 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach - Rheindorf Altach Ried
03/03/2023 18:00
03/03/2023 18:00 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Klagenfurt Rheindorf Altach
03/03/2023 18:00
03/03/2023 18:00 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna - Rapid Vienna Salzburg
03/03/2023 18:00
03/03/2023 18:00 Ried Ried - Ried Austria Wien
03/03/2023 18:00
03/03/2023 18:00 Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau - Austria Lustenau Sturm Graz
03/03/2023 18:00
03/03/2023 18:00 Hartberg Hartberg - Hartberg Wolfsberger AC
03/03/2023 18:00
03/03/2023 18:00 Wattens Wattens - Wattens LASK Linz
24/02/2023 18:00
24/02/2023 18:00 Salzburg Salzburg - Salzburg Ried
24/02/2023 18:00
24/02/2023 18:00 LASK Linz LASK Linz - LASK Linz Austria Lustenau
24/02/2023 18:00
24/02/2023 18:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC - Wolfsberger AC Rapid Vienna
24/02/2023 18:00
24/02/2023 18:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien - Austria Wien Hartberg
24/02/2023 18:00
24/02/2023 18:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - Sturm Graz Austria Klagenfurt
24/02/2023 18:00
24/02/2023 18:00 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach - Rheindorf Altach Wattens
17/02/2023 18:00
17/02/2023 18:00 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Klagenfurt Wolfsberger AC
17/02/2023 18:00
17/02/2023 18:00 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna - Rapid Vienna Rheindorf Altach
17/02/2023 18:00
17/02/2023 18:00 Ried Ried - Ried LASK Linz
17/02/2023 18:00
17/02/2023 18:00 Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau - Austria Lustenau Austria Wien
17/02/2023 18:00
17/02/2023 18:00 Hartberg Hartberg - Hartberg Sturm Graz
17/02/2023 18:00
17/02/2023 18:00 Wattens Wattens - Wattens Salzburg
09/02/2023 18:00
09/02/2023 18:00 Salzburg Salzburg - Salzburg Austria Lustenau
09/02/2023 18:00
09/02/2023 18:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC - Wolfsberger AC Wattens
09/02/2023 18:00
09/02/2023 18:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien - Austria Wien Austria Klagenfurt
09/02/2023 18:00
09/02/2023 18:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - Sturm Graz Rapid Vienna
09/02/2023 18:00
09/02/2023 18:00 Ried Ried - Ried Hartberg
09/02/2023 18:00
09/02/2023 18:00 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach - Rheindorf Altach LASK Linz
11/11/2022 18:00
11/11/2022 18:00 LASK Linz LASK Linz - LASK Linz Sturm Graz
11/11/2022 18:00
11/11/2022 18:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien - Austria Wien Wolfsberger AC
11/11/2022 18:00
11/11/2022 18:00 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Klagenfurt Salzburg
11/11/2022 18:00
11/11/2022 18:00 Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau - Austria Lustenau Rheindorf Altach
11/11/2022 18:00
11/11/2022 18:00 Hartberg Hartberg - Hartberg Rapid Vienna
11/11/2022 18:00
11/11/2022 18:00 Wattens Wattens - Wattens Ried
04/11/2022 18:00
04/11/2022 18:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC - Wolfsberger AC Salzburg
04/11/2022 18:00
04/11/2022 18:00 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna - Rapid Vienna LASK Linz
04/11/2022 18:00
04/11/2022 18:00 Ried Ried - Ried Austria Klagenfurt
04/11/2022 18:00
04/11/2022 18:00 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach - Rheindorf Altach Sturm Graz
04/11/2022 18:00
04/11/2022 18:00 Hartberg Hartberg - Hartberg Austria Lustenau
04/11/2022 18:00
04/11/2022 18:00 Wattens Wattens - Wattens Austria Wien
29/10/2022 19:00
29/10/2022 19:00 Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau - Austria Lustenau Rapid Vienna
28/10/2022 19:00
28/10/2022 19:00 Salzburg Salzburg - Salzburg Hartberg
28/10/2022 19:00
28/10/2022 19:00 LASK Linz LASK Linz - LASK Linz Wolfsberger AC
28/10/2022 19:00
28/10/2022 19:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien - Austria Wien Rheindorf Altach
28/10/2022 19:00
28/10/2022 19:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - Sturm Graz Ried
28/10/2022 19:00
28/10/2022 19:00 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Klagenfurt Wattens
21/10/2022 19:00
21/10/2022 19:00 Salzburg Salzburg - Salzburg Sturm Graz
21/10/2022 19:00
21/10/2022 19:00 LASK Linz LASK Linz - LASK Linz Austria Wien
21/10/2022 19:00
21/10/2022 19:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC - Wolfsberger AC Rheindorf Altach
21/10/2022 19:00
21/10/2022 19:00 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna - Rapid Vienna Austria Klagenfurt
21/10/2022 19:00
21/10/2022 19:00 Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau - Austria Lustenau Ried
21/10/2022 19:00
21/10/2022 19:00 Hartberg Hartberg - Hartberg Wattens
14/10/2022 19:00
14/10/2022 19:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien - Austria Wien Salzburg
14/10/2022 19:00
14/10/2022 19:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - Sturm Graz Wolfsberger AC
14/10/2022 19:00
14/10/2022 19:00 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Klagenfurt LASK Linz
14/10/2022 19:00
14/10/2022 19:00 Ried Ried - Ried Rapid Vienna
14/10/2022 19:00
14/10/2022 19:00 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach - Rheindorf Altach Hartberg
14/10/2022 19:00
14/10/2022 19:00 Wattens Wattens - Wattens Austria Lustenau
07/10/2022 19:00
07/10/2022 19:00 LASK Linz LASK Linz - LASK Linz Hartberg
07/10/2022 19:00
07/10/2022 19:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC - Wolfsberger AC Ried
07/10/2022 19:00
07/10/2022 19:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - Sturm Graz Wattens
07/10/2022 19:00
07/10/2022 19:00 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Klagenfurt Austria Lustenau
07/10/2022 19:00
07/10/2022 19:00 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna - Rapid Vienna Austria Wien
07/10/2022 19:00
07/10/2022 19:00 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach - Rheindorf Altach Salzburg
30/09/2022 19:00
30/09/2022 19:00 Salzburg Salzburg - Salzburg LASK Linz
30/09/2022 19:00
30/09/2022 19:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien - Austria Wien Sturm Graz
30/09/2022 19:00
30/09/2022 19:00 Ried Ried - Ried Rheindorf Altach
30/09/2022 19:00
30/09/2022 19:00 Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau - Austria Lustenau Wolfsberger AC
30/09/2022 19:00
30/09/2022 19:00 Hartberg Hartberg - Hartberg Austria Klagenfurt
30/09/2022 19:00
30/09/2022 19:00 Wattens Wattens - Wattens Rapid Vienna
16/09/2022 19:00
16/09/2022 19:00 Salzburg Salzburg - Salzburg Rapid Vienna
16/09/2022 19:00
16/09/2022 19:00 LASK Linz LASK Linz - LASK Linz Wattens
16/09/2022 19:00
16/09/2022 19:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC - Wolfsberger AC Hartberg
16/09/2022 19:00
16/09/2022 19:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien - Austria Wien Ried
16/09/2022 19:00
16/09/2022 19:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - Sturm Graz Austria Lustenau
16/09/2022 19:00
16/09/2022 19:00 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach - Rheindorf Altach Austria Klagenfurt
09/09/2022 19:00
09/09/2022 19:00 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Klagenfurt Sturm Graz
09/09/2022 19:00
09/09/2022 19:00 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna - Rapid Vienna Wolfsberger AC
09/09/2022 19:00
09/09/2022 19:00 Ried Ried - Ried Salzburg
09/09/2022 19:00
09/09/2022 19:00 Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau - Austria Lustenau LASK Linz
09/09/2022 19:00
09/09/2022 19:00 Hartberg Hartberg - Hartberg Austria Wien
09/09/2022 19:00
09/09/2022 19:00 Wattens Wattens - Wattens Rheindorf Altach
04/09/2022 10:00
04/09/2022 10:00 LASK Linz LASK Linz - LASK Linz Ried
04/09/2022 07:30
04/09/2022 07:30 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach - Rheindorf Altach Rapid Vienna
04/09/2022 07:30
04/09/2022 07:30 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC - Wolfsberger AC Austria Klagenfurt
03/09/2022 10:00
03/09/2022 10:00 Salzburg Salzburg - Salzburg Wattens
03/09/2022 10:00
03/09/2022 10:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien - Austria Wien Austria Lustenau
03/09/2022 10:00
03/09/2022 10:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - Sturm Graz Hartberg
28/08/2022 10:00
28/08/2022 10:00 Wattens Wattens - Wattens Wolfsberger AC
28/08/2022 10:00
28/08/2022 10:00 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Klagenfurt Austria Wien
28/08/2022 10:00
28/08/2022 10:00 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna - Rapid Vienna Sturm Graz
27/08/2022 12:30
27/08/2022 12:30 LASK Linz LASK Linz - LASK Linz Rheindorf Altach
27/08/2022 10:00
27/08/2022 10:00 Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau - Austria Lustenau Salzburg
27/08/2022 10:00
27/08/2022 10:00 Hartberg Hartberg - Hartberg Ried
21/08/2022 10:00
21/08/2022 10:00 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna - Rapid Vienna Hartberg
21/08/2022 10:00
21/08/2022 10:00 Ried Ried - Ried Wattens
21/08/2022 10:00
21/08/2022 10:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC - Wolfsberger AC Austria Wien
20/08/2022 12:30
20/08/2022 12:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - Sturm Graz LASK Linz
20/08/2022 10:00
20/08/2022 10:00 Salzburg Salzburg - Salzburg Austria Klagenfurt
20/08/2022 10:00
20/08/2022 10:00 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach - Rheindorf Altach Austria Lustenau
14/08/2022 10:00
14/08/2022 10:00 Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau - Austria Lustenau Hartberg
14/08/2022 10:00
14/08/2022 10:00 Salzburg Salzburg - Salzburg Wolfsberger AC
14/08/2022 10:00
14/08/2022 10:00 LASK Linz LASK Linz - LASK Linz Rapid Vienna
13/08/2022 12:30
13/08/2022 12:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - Sturm Graz Rheindorf Altach
13/08/2022 10:00
13/08/2022 10:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien - Austria Wien Wattens
13/08/2022 10:00
13/08/2022 10:00 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Klagenfurt Ried
07/08/2022 10:00
07/08/2022 10:00 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach 3 - 2 Rheindorf Altach Austria Wien
07/08/2022 10:00
07/08/2022 10:00 Wattens Wattens 2 - 2 Wattens Austria Klagenfurt
07/08/2022 10:00
07/08/2022 10:00 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 1 - 1 Rapid Vienna Austria Lustenau
06/08/2022 12:30
06/08/2022 12:30 Hartberg Hartberg 0 - 2 Hartberg Salzburg
06/08/2022 10:00
06/08/2022 10:00 Ried Ried 1 - 1 Ried Sturm Graz
06/08/2022 10:00
06/08/2022 10:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 - 5 Wolfsberger AC LASK Linz
31/07/2022 10:00
31/07/2022 10:00 Wattens Wattens 2 - 1 Wattens Hartberg
31/07/2022 10:00
31/07/2022 10:00 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 0 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt Rapid Vienna
31/07/2022 10:00
31/07/2022 10:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 - 1 Austria Wien LASK Linz
30/07/2022 12:30
30/07/2022 12:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 - 1 Sturm Graz Salzburg
30/07/2022 10:00
30/07/2022 10:00 Ried Ried 1 - 0 Ried Austria Lustenau
30/07/2022 10:00
30/07/2022 10:00 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach 2 - 2 Rheindorf Altach Wolfsberger AC
24/07/2022 10:00
24/07/2022 10:00 Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 - 1 Austria Lustenau Wattens
24/07/2022 10:00
24/07/2022 10:00 Hartberg Hartberg 2 - 1 Hartberg Rheindorf Altach
24/07/2022 10:00
24/07/2022 10:00 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 1 - 0 Rapid Vienna Ried
23/07/2022 12:30
23/07/2022 12:30 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 - 1 Wolfsberger AC Sturm Graz
23/07/2022 10:00
23/07/2022 10:00 LASK Linz LASK Linz 3 - 1 LASK Linz Austria Klagenfurt
22/07/2022 13:30
22/07/2022 13:30 Salzburg Salzburg 3 - 0 Salzburg Austria Wien