Partidos en vivo de Copa Libertadores

Jueves, 06 de julio de 2017
17:15 Copa Libertadores
The Strongest - Lanús
Fox Sports 2
19:45 Copa Libertadores
Nacional - Botafogo
Fox Sports 2
19:45 Copa Libertadores
Emelec - San Lorenzo
Fox Sports
Miércoles, 05 de julio de 2017
17:15 Copa Libertadores
At. Paranaense - Santos
Fox Sports 2
19:45 Copa Libertadores
Barcelona SC - Palmeiras
Fox Sports
19:45 Copa Libertadores
Jorge Wilstermann - Atlético Mineiro
Fox Sports 3
Martes, 04 de julio de 2017
17:15 Copa Libertadores
Godoy Cruz - Gremio
Fox Sports 2
19:45 Copa Libertadores
Club Guaraní - River Plate
Fox Sports, Fox Sports 3
Jueves, 25 de mayo de 2017
17:30 Copa Libertadores
River Plate - Medellín
Fox Sports
17:30 Copa Libertadores
Emelec - Melgar
Fox Sports 2
19:45 Copa Libertadores
Estudiantes LP - Botafogo
Fox Sports 3
19:45 Copa Libertadores
Atlético Nacional - Barcelona SC
Fox Sports
19:45 Copa Libertadores
Club Guaraní - Deportes Iquique
Fox Sports 2
Miércoles, 24 de mayo de 2017
19:45 Copa Libertadores
Palmeiras - At. Tucumán
Fox Sports
19:45 Copa Libertadores
Peñarol - Jorge Wilstermann
Fox Sports 2
Martes, 23 de mayo de 2017
17:30 Copa Libertadores
Nacional - Lanús
Fox Sports 2
17:30 Copa Libertadores
Chapecoense - Zulia
Fox Sports 3
19:45 Copa Libertadores
Santos - Sporting Cristal
Fox Sports 2
19:45 Copa Libertadores
Santa Fe - The Strongest
Fox Sports
Jueves, 18 de mayo de 2017
17:30 Copa Libertadores
Barcelona SC - Estudiantes LP
Fox Sports 2
19:00 Copa Libertadores
Melgar - River Plate
Fox Sports
19:45 Copa Libertadores
Botafogo - Atlético Nacional
Fox Sports 2
Miércoles, 17 de mayo de 2017
17:30 Copa Libertadores
Sporting Cristal - Santa Fe
Fox Sports 2
17:30 Copa Libertadores
The Strongest - Santos
Fox Sports 3
19:45 Copa Libertadores
Lanús - Chapecoense
Fox Sports 3
19:45 Copa Libertadores
San Lorenzo - CR Flamengo
Fox Sports
19:45 Copa Libertadores
CDU Católica - At. Paranaense
Fox Sports 2
Martes, 16 de mayo de 2017
17:30 Copa Libertadores
Zulia - Nacional
Fox Sports 3
19:45 Copa Libertadores
Atlético Mineiro - Godoy Cruz
Fox Sports
19:45 Copa Libertadores
Club Libertad - Sport Boys
Fox Sports 2
21:15 Copa Libertadores
Medellín - Emelec
Fox Sports 2
Miércoles, 10 de mayo de 2017
17:15 Copa Libertadores
River Plate - Emelec
Fox Sports
Jueves, 04 de mayo de 2017
17:30 Copa Libertadores
The Strongest - Sporting Cristal
Fox Sports 2
19:00 Copa Libertadores
Godoy Cruz - Club Libertad
Fox Sports
19:45 Copa Libertadores
Santos - Santa Fe
Fox Sports 2
19:45 Copa Libertadores
Zamora FC - Club Guaraní
Fox Sports 3
Miércoles, 03 de mayo de 2017
17:30 Copa Libertadores
Deportes Iquique - Gremio
Fox Sports 2
17:30 Copa Libertadores
Sport Boys - Atlético Mineiro
Fox Sports 3
19:00 Copa Libertadores
At. Paranaense - San Lorenzo
Fox Sports
19:45 Copa Libertadores
CR Flamengo - CDU Católica
Fox Sports 2
19:45 Copa Libertadores
Jorge Wilstermann - Palmeiras
Fox Sports 3
Martes, 02 de mayo de 2017
17:30 Copa Libertadores
At. Tucumán - Peñarol
Fox Sports 2
19:00 Copa Libertadores
Atlético Nacional - Estudiantes LP
Fox Sports
19:45 Copa Libertadores
Botafogo - Barcelona SC
Fox Sports 2
Jueves, 27 de abril de 2017
17:30 Copa Libertadores
Nacional - Chapecoense
Fox Sports 3
17:30 Copa Libertadores
Zulia - Lanús
Fox Sports 2
19:00 Copa Libertadores
Emelec - River Plate
Fox Sports
19:45 Copa Libertadores
Gremio - Club Guaraní
Fox Sports 3
19:45 Copa Libertadores
Sport Boys - Godoy Cruz
Fox Sports 2
Miércoles, 26 de abril de 2017
19:45 Copa Libertadores
Peñarol - Palmeiras
Fox Sports 2