Partidos de fútbol en vivo hoy

Partidos de hoy martes, 21 de noviembre de 2017
10:00 UEFA Youth League
Sevilla FC - Liverpool
ESPN Play
12:00 Champions League
Spartak Moskva - NK Maribor
Fox Sports 2
12:00 Champions League
Besiktas - FC Porto
ESPN Internacional
14:45 Champions League
Sevilla FC - Liverpool
Fox Sports 2
14:45 Champions League
Napoli - Shakhtar Donetsk
ESPN Play
14:45 Champions League
Manchester City - Feyenoord
ESPN 2 Andino
14:45 Champions League
Borussia Dortmund - Tottenham
Fox Sports 3
14:45 Champions League
AS Monaco - RB Leipzig
ESPN Internacional
14:45 Champions League
APOEL FC - Real Madrid
Fox Sports
19:05 Primera B Metro
CA Talleres - Estudiantes BA
TyC Sports Internacional
19:15 Copa Sudamericana
Club Libertad - Independiente
Fox Sports, Fox Sports 3
20:00 MLS
Columbus Crew - Toronto FC
ESPN 3
22:00 Copa MX
Pachuca - Atlante
ESPN 3
Mañana miércoles, 22 de noviembre de 2017
08:00 UEFA Youth League
PSG - Celtic FC
ESPN Play
10:00 UEFA Youth League
Juventus - FC Barcelona
ESPN Play
12:00 Champions League
CSKA Moskva - Benfica
ESPN Internacional
12:00 Champions League
Qarabag FK - Chelsea
Fox Sports 2
14:45 Champions League
PSG - Celtic FC
ESPN Internacional
14:45 Champions League
Juventus - FC Barcelona
ESPN 2 Andino
14:45 Champions League
At. Madrid - Roma
Fox Sports
14:45 Champions League
Anderlecht - FC Bayern
ESPN+, ESPN Play
14:45 Champions League
Sporting CP - Olympiakos
Fox Sports 3
14:45 Champions League
FC Basel - Manchester Utd.
Fox Sports 2
18:45 Copa Libertadores
Gremio - Lanús
Fox Sports
20:30 Liga MX
Toluca - Monarcas Morelia
Fanatiz
22:36 Liga MX
Club León - Tigres UANL
Fanatiz
Jueves, 23 de noviembre de 2017
11:00 Europa League
Astana - Villarreal
ESPN Internacional
13:00 Europa League
Athletic Club - Hertha Berlin
Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports 3
13:00 Europa League
Lazio - Vitesse
ESPN 3
13:00 Europa League
Zenit St. Petersburg - Vardar
ESPN 2 Andino
13:00 Europa League
Viktoria Plzen - Steaua FC
ESPN Play
13:00 Europa League
Nice - Zulte Waregem
ESPN+, ESPN Play
13:00 Europa League
FC Köln - Arsenal
RCN HD2, Fox Sports
13:00 Europa League
Rosenborg - Real Sociedad
ESPN Internacional
13:00 Europa League
Ostersund - Zorya
ESPN Play
15:05 Europa League
Everton - Atalanta
ESPN Internacional
15:05 Europa League
AC Milan - Austria Wien
Fox Sports
15:05 Europa League
Braga - Hoffenheim
ESPN 3
15:05 Europa League
O. Lyonnais - Apollon Limassol
Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports 3
15:05 Europa League
PFC Ludogorets - Istanbul Basaksehir
ESPN Play
15:05 Europa League
FC Sheriff - Fastav Zlín
ESPN Play
15:05 Europa League
Skenderbeu - Dynamo Kyiv
ESPN 2 Andino, ESPN Play
15:15 Torneo Águila
Llaneros - Leones
Win Sports
18:45 Copa Sudamericana
CR Flamengo - Junior
Fox Sports
20:30 Liga MX
Cruz Azul - América
Fanatiz
22:30 Liga MX
Atlas - Monterrey
Fanatiz
Viernes, 24 de noviembre de 2017
13:15 Descentralizado
CDU San Martín - Comerciantes Unidos
GolTV
15:00 LaLiga Santander
Celta - Leganés
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
17:30 Campeonato Scotiabank
San Luis - U de Concepción
Fanatiz
Sábado, 25 de noviembre de 2017
07:00 LaLiga Santander
Alavés - Eibar
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
09:00 Serie A TIM
Bologna - Sampdoria
Fox Sports 2
09:30 Bundesliga
RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen
Fox Sports
10:00 Campeonato Scotiabank
Palestino - Deportes Iquique
Fanatiz
10:00 Premier League
Tottenham - West Bromwich
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
10:00 Premier League
Newcastle - Watford
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
10:00 Premier League
Swansea - Bournemouth
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
10:00 Premier League
Crystal Palace - Stoke City
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
10:15 LaLiga Santander
Real Madrid - Málaga
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
12:00 Serie A TIM
Sassuolo - Hellas Verona
Fox Sports 2
12:30 LaLiga Santander
Real Betis - Girona
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
12:30 Bundesliga
Mönchengladbach - FC Bayern
Fox Sports
14:45 LaLiga Santander
Levante - At. Madrid
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
14:45 Serie A TIM
Cagliari - Inter Milan
Fox Sports
15:00 Campeonato Scotiabank
U de Chile - Audax Italiano
Fanatiz
16:00 Primera División
Mineros Guayana - Carabobo
GolTV
17:30 Campeonato Scotiabank
O'Higgins - CDU Católica
Fanatiz
19:30 Liga Águila
La Equidad - Millonarios
Win Sports
19:30 Superliga Argentina
Racing Avellaneda - Independiente
Fox Sports 2
Domingo, 26 de noviembre de 2017
08:30 Premier League
Southampton - Everton
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
09:00 Premier League
Burnley - Arsenal
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
09:00 Serie A TIM
Udinese - Napoli
Fox Sports
09:00 Ligue 1
Nice - O. Lyonnais
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
09:30 Bundesliga
Hamburger SV - Hoffenheim
Fox Sports 2
11:00 Premier League
Huddersfield - Manchester City
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
11:00 Ligue 1
O. Marseille - Guingamp
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
12:00 Serie A TIM
Lazio - Fiorentina
Fox Sports 2
14:00 Primera División
Deportivo Lara - Monagas SC
GolTV
15:10 Liga Águila
Jaguares FC - Santa Fe
RCN TV
17:05 Liga Águila
Tolima - Atlético Nacional
RCN TV
19:45 Liga Águila
América Cali - Junior
Win Sports
Lunes, 27 de noviembre de 2017
PD Torneo Águila
Leones - Llaneros
Win Sports
Martes, 28 de noviembre de 2017
19:15 Copa Sudamericana
Independiente - Club Libertad
Fox Sports
Miércoles, 29 de noviembre de 2017
18:45 Copa Libertadores
Lanús - Gremio
Fox Sports
Jueves, 30 de noviembre de 2017
19:15 Copa Sudamericana
Junior - CR Flamengo
Fox Sports