Programación de fútbol en vivo hoy y próximos días

Partidos de hoy sábado, 25 de marzo de 2017
11:05 Primera B Metro
Deportivo Morón - Comunicaciones
TyC Sports Internacional / HD
12:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Bosnia - Gibraltar
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
12:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Suecia - Bielorrusia
ESPN Internacional
12:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Suiza - Letonia
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
12:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Chipre - Estonia
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
12:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Andorra - Islas Feroe
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
13:00 MLS
New England - Minnesota Utd.
Fox Sports 2 / HD
14:00 Liga Argentina
Rosario Central - Tigre
ESPN 2 Andino
14:00 Liga Argentina
Banfield - Unión Santa Fe
TyC Sports Internacional / HD
14:00 Paulista
Palmeiras - Audax SP
GolTV
14:45 FIFA Copa Mundial
Bélgica - Grecia
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
14:45 FIFA Copa Mundial
Portugal - Hungría
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
14:45 FIFA Copa Mundial
Bulgaria - Holanda
ESPN Internacional
14:45 FIFA Copa Mundial
Luxemburgo - Francia
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
15:00 MLS
New York RB - Real Salt Lake
Fox Sports 2 / HD
16:00 Liga Argentina
San Lorenzo - Quilmes
TyC Sports Internacional / HD
16:30 Carioca
CR Flamengo - Vasco da Gama
GolTV
17:30 Torneo Águila
Pereira - Valledupar
Win Sports
18:00 SocioMX Tour
Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM
ESPN Play
18:00 Liga Argentina
Racing Avellaneda - Godoy Cruz
TyC Sports Internacional / HD
18:30 MLS
Columbus Crew - Portland Timbers
Fox Sports / HD
Mañana domingo, 26 de marzo de 2017
12:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Inglaterra - Lituania
ESPN 2 Andino
12:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
San Marino - Chequia
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
12:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Azerbaiyán - Alemania
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
12:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Armenia - Kazajistán
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
14:45 FIFA Copa Mundial
Rumanía - Dinamarca
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
14:45 FIFA Copa Mundial
Irlanda Norte - Noruega
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
14:45 FIFA Copa Mundial
Malta - Eslovaquia
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
14:45 FIFA Copa Mundial
Montenegro - Polonia
ESPN 2 Andino
14:45 FIFA Copa Mundial
Escocia - Eslovenia
DIRECTV Sports / HD (610-619)
15:00 Liga Argentina
CA Colón - Lanús
TyC Sports Internacional / HD
15:30 Liga Argentina
Temperley - At. Tucumán
TyC Sports Internacional / HD
16:00 Paulista
Sao Paulo - Corinthians
GolTV
16:30 Serie A
Barcelona SC - U. Católica
GolTV
17:30 Liga Argentina
River Plate - Belgrano
ESPN 2 Andino
19:40 Liga Argentina
Aldosivi - Arsenal Sarandí
TyC Sports Internacional / HD
Lunes, 27 de marzo de 2017
18:00 Liga Argentina
Vélez Sarsfield - CA Huracán
TyC Sports Internacional / HD
20:15 Liga Argentina
Talleres Córdoba - Olimpo
TyC Sports Internacional / HD
21:00 Torneo Águila
Boyacá Chicó - Quindio
Win Sports
Martes, 28 de marzo de 2017
14:30 Amistoso
Austria - Finlandia
ESPN Play
14:45 Amistoso
Holanda - Italia
ESPN Play
15:00 Amistoso
Francia - España
ESPN Internacional
17:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Ecuador - Colombia
Caracol TV / HD
17:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Honduras - Costa Rica
GolTV
19:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Trinidad y Tobago - México
GolTV
Miércoles, 29 de marzo de 2017
21:00 Descentralizado
D. Municipal - Alianza Lima
GolTV
Viernes, 31 de marzo de 2017
14:30 Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin - Hoffenheim
ESPN Play
14:45 LaLiga Santander
Espanyol - Real Betis
ESPN 3
21:45 Liga Águila
La Equidad - Once Caldas
Win Sports
Sábado, 01 de abril de 2017
16:00 Liga Águila
Rionegro Águilas - Patriotas
Win Sports
18:00 Liga Águila
Tolima - Tigres FC
Win Sports
20:00 Liga Águila
Junior - Cortuluá
Win Sports
20:00 Liga Águila
América Cali - Envigado
RCN TV
22:00 Liga Águila
Atlético Nacional - Deportivo Pasto
Win Sports
Domingo, 02 de abril de 2017
17:15 Liga Águila
Jaguares FC - CA Huila
Win Sports
19:15 Liga Águila
Santa Fe - Medellín
RCN TV
19:30 Liga Águila
Bucaramanga - Deportivo Cali
Win Sports
21:30 Liga Águila
Alianza Petrolera - Millonarios
Win Sports
Lunes, 03 de abril de 2017
20:00 Torneo Águila
Fortaleza - Cúcuta
Win Sports
22:00 Torneo Águila
Quindio - Pereira
Win Sports
Jueves, 06 de abril de 2017
20:00 Torneo Águila
Bogotá - Cúcuta
Win Sports
22:00 Torneo Águila
Quindio - Barranquilla
Win Sports
Viernes, 07 de abril de 2017
20:00 Liga Águila
Once Caldas - Jaguares FC
Win Sports
22:00 Liga Águila
Millonarios - Atlético Nacional
Win Sports
Sábado, 08 de abril de 2017
18:00 Liga Águila
Envigado - Alianza Petrolera
Win Sports
20:00 Liga Águila
Deportivo Cali - Rionegro Águilas
RCN TV
20:00 Liga Águila
Tigres FC - Junior
RCN TV
22:00 Liga Águila
Medellín - Bucaramanga
Win Sports
Domingo, 09 de abril de 2017
18:00 Liga Águila
Patriotas - Tolima
Win Sports
19:15 Liga Águila
CA Huila - América Cali
RCN TV
20:00 Liga Águila
Cortuluá - La Equidad
RCN TV, Win Sports
22:00 Liga Águila
Deportivo Pasto - Santa Fe
Win Sports