Resultados de Liga Bielorrusa

Liga Bielorrusa   Liga Bielorrusa Regular Season - 21
06/08 10:00 Belshina   4 2  FC Slutsk
06/08 12:00 Shakhter Soligorsk   1 0  Dinamo Brest
07/08 10:00 FC Vitebsk   2 3  FC Isloch Minsk R.
08/08 08:00 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk   1 1  Neman
08/08 10:00 Ruh Brest   3 3  Torpedo Zhodino
08/08 12:00 Bate Borisov   1 0  Gorodeya
02/10 08:00 Dinamo Minsk   2 1  Smolevichi-Sti
21/10 07:00 FC Minsk   - -  Slavia Mozyr
Liga Bielorrusa   Liga Bielorrusa Regular Season - 20
31/07 10:30 FC Slutsk   0 2  Shakhter Soligorsk
31/07 12:30 Dinamo Brest   1 0  FC Vitebsk
01/08 08:30 Smolevichi-Sti   0 3  Belshina
01/08 10:30 Slavia Mozyr   2 4  FC Isloch Minsk R.
01/08 12:30 Neman   1 0  Dinamo Minsk
02/08 08:00 Torpedo Zhodino   3 2  Bate Borisov
02/08 10:00 FC Minsk   0 1  Ruh Brest
02/08 12:00 Gorodeya   1 1  FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Liga Bielorrusa   Liga Bielorrusa Regular Season - 19
24/07 10:00 Ruh Brest   3 3  Slavia Mozyr
24/07 12:00 FC Vitebsk   2 0  FC Slutsk
25/07 08:30 FC Isloch Minsk R.   2 0  Dinamo Brest
25/07 10:30 Belshina   0 1  Neman
25/07 12:30 Dinamo Minsk   1 0  Gorodeya
26/07 08:00 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk   1 4  Torpedo Zhodino
26/07 10:00 Bate Borisov   6 0  FC Minsk
26/07 12:00 Shakhter Soligorsk   4 0  Smolevichi-Sti
Liga Bielorrusa   Liga Bielorrusa Regular Season - 18
17/07 10:00 FC Slutsk   2 1  FC Isloch Minsk R.
17/07 12:00 Gorodeya   2 1  Belshina
18/07 08:30 FC Vitebsk   1 0  Smolevichi-Sti
18/07 12:30 Ruh Brest   0 3  Bate Borisov
19/07 08:45 FC Minsk   2 1  FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
19/07 10:45 Neman   0 0  Shakhter Soligorsk
19/07 12:45 Torpedo Zhodino   0 0  Dinamo Minsk
01/11 06:00 Slavia Mozyr   - -  Dinamo Brest
Liga Bielorrusa   Liga Bielorrusa Regular Season - 17
10/07 10:30 Smolevichi-Sti   3 1  FC Isloch Minsk R.
11/07 08:30 Belshina   2 1  Torpedo Zhodino
11/07 10:30 Bate Borisov   1 1  Slavia Mozyr
11/07 12:30 Shakhter Soligorsk   4 1  Gorodeya
12/07 08:30 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk   1 8  Ruh Brest
12/07 10:30 Dinamo Minsk   1 0  FC Minsk
12/07 12:30 FC Vitebsk   0 0  Neman
22/10 09:30 Dinamo Brest   - -  FC Slutsk
Liga Bielorrusa   Liga Bielorrusa Regular Season - 16
03/07 09:00 Slavia Mozyr   3 1  FC Slutsk
03/07 11:00 Smolevichi-Sti   3 3  Dinamo Brest
04/07 08:00 Bate Borisov   0 1  FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
04/07 10:00 Gorodeya   2 2  FC Vitebsk
04/07 12:00 Neman   1 0  FC Isloch Minsk R.
05/07 08:00 FC Minsk   2 2  Belshina
05/07 10:00 Torpedo Zhodino   1 4  Shakhter Soligorsk
05/07 12:00 Ruh Brest   1 0  Dinamo Minsk
Liga Bielorrusa   Liga Bielorrusa Regular Season - 15
26/06 09:00 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk   5 0  Slavia Mozyr
26/06 11:00 Smolevichi-Sti   2 1  FC Slutsk
27/06 08:30 FC Minsk   1 1  Shakhter Soligorsk
27/06 10:30 Neman   1 0  Dinamo Brest
27/06 12:30 Bate Borisov   0 2  Dinamo Minsk
28/06 08:00 Torpedo Zhodino   1 0  FC Vitebsk
28/06 10:00 Ruh Brest   3 0  Belshina
28/06 12:00 Gorodeya   0 2  FC Isloch Minsk R.
Liga Bielorrusa   Liga Bielorrusa Regular Season - 14
19/06 09:00 Slavia Mozyr   2 1  Smolevichi-Sti
19/06 11:00 FC Slutsk   0 1  Neman
20/06 08:00 FC Isloch Minsk R.   2 2  Torpedo Zhodino
20/06 10:00 Dinamo Brest   3 1  Gorodeya
20/06 12:00 Dinamo Minsk   0 0  FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
21/06 08:00 Belshina   0 2  Bate Borisov
21/06 10:00 FC Vitebsk   1 0  FC Minsk
21/06 12:00 Shakhter Soligorsk   1 1  Ruh Brest
Liga Bielorrusa   Liga Bielorrusa Regular Season - 13
12/06 10:00 FC Minsk   0 1  FC Isloch Minsk R.
12/06 12:00 Gorodeya   3 0  FC Slutsk
13/06 08:00 Neman   2 0  Smolevichi-Sti
13/06 10:00 Torpedo Zhodino   0 2  Dinamo Brest
13/06 12:00 Dinamo Minsk   1 0  Slavia Mozyr
14/06 08:00 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk   0 1  Belshina
14/06 10:00 Ruh Brest   0 1  FC Vitebsk
14/06 12:00 Bate Borisov   2 2  Shakhter Soligorsk
Liga Bielorrusa   Liga Bielorrusa Regular Season - 12
05/06 11:00 Smolevichi-Sti   4 1  Gorodeya
06/06 06:00 FC Slutsk   1 1  Torpedo Zhodino
06/06 08:00 FC Isloch Minsk R.   1 1  Ruh Brest
06/06 10:00 Slavia Mozyr   1 3  Neman
06/06 12:00 Dinamo Brest   6 1  FC Minsk
07/06 08:00 FC Vitebsk   2 2  Bate Borisov
07/06 10:00 Belshina   0 4  Dinamo Minsk
07/06 12:00 Shakhter Soligorsk   1 0  FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Liga Bielorrusa   Liga Bielorrusa Regular Season - 11
29/05 10:00 Torpedo Zhodino   2 1  Smolevichi-Sti
29/05 12:00 Gorodeya   0 2  Neman
30/05 09:00 Belshina   2 3  Slavia Mozyr
30/05 11:00 Dinamo Minsk   0 1  Shakhter Soligorsk
31/05 08:00 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk   3 3  FC Vitebsk
31/05 10:00 Bate Borisov   1 0  FC Isloch Minsk R.
31/05 12:00 Ruh Brest   1 4  Dinamo Brest
01/06 10:00 FC Minsk   1 0  FC Slutsk
Liga Bielorrusa   Liga Bielorrusa Regular Season - 10
20/05 11:00 Dinamo Brest   1 3  Bate Borisov
21/05 11:00 Neman   3 1  Torpedo Zhodino
22/05 10:00 Slavia Mozyr   1 1  Gorodeya
22/05 12:00 Shakhter Soligorsk   4 0  Belshina
23/05 08:30 FC Slutsk   1 1  Ruh Brest
23/05 10:30 FC Isloch Minsk R.   1 2  FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
23/05 12:30 FC Vitebsk   1 1  Dinamo Minsk
23/09 08:00 Smolevichi-Sti   0 4  FC Minsk
Liga Bielorrusa   Liga Bielorrusa Regular Season - 9
15/05 10:00 Torpedo Zhodino   3 1  Gorodeya
16/05 07:00 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk   2 1  Dinamo Brest
16/05 09:00 Shakhter Soligorsk   2 0  Slavia Mozyr
16/05 11:00 Bate Borisov   3 0  FC Slutsk
17/05 07:00 Belshina   1 1  FC Vitebsk
17/05 09:00 Dinamo Minsk   1 0  FC Isloch Minsk R.
17/05 11:00 Ruh Brest   0 0  Smolevichi-Sti
29/08 06:30 FC Minsk   4 3  Neman
Liga Bielorrusa   Liga Bielorrusa Regular Season - 8
08/05 09:00 FC Slutsk   1 2  FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
08/05 11:00 Gorodeya   1 1  FC Minsk
09/05 07:00 Slavia Mozyr   0 0  Torpedo Zhodino
09/05 09:00 Neman   2 4  Ruh Brest
10/05 06:00 FC Isloch Minsk R.   2 1  Belshina
10/05 08:00 FC Vitebsk   0 0  Shakhter Soligorsk
10/05 10:00 Smolevichi-Sti   3 5  Bate Borisov
10/05 12:00 Dinamo Brest   2 1  Dinamo Minsk
Liga Bielorrusa   Liga Bielorrusa Regular Season - 7
01/05 08:00 Smolevichi-Sti   0 2  FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
02/05 06:00 FC Minsk   2 5  Torpedo Zhodino
02/05 08:00 Ruh Brest   1 1  Gorodeya
02/05 10:00 Dinamo Minsk   1 2  FC Slutsk
03/05 06:00 Belshina   0 3  Dinamo Brest
03/05 08:00 FC Vitebsk   2 3  Slavia Mozyr
03/05 10:00 Bate Borisov   3 1  Neman
03/05 12:00 Shakhter Soligorsk   4 0  FC Isloch Minsk R.
Liga Bielorrusa   Liga Bielorrusa Regular Season - 6
24/04 10:00 Smolevichi-Sti   1 3  Dinamo Minsk
24/04 12:00 Neman   3 0  FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
25/04 07:00 Slavia Mozyr   1 3  FC Minsk
25/04 09:00 Gorodeya   0 2  Bate Borisov
25/04 11:00 Dinamo Brest   0 2  Shakhter Soligorsk
26/04 06:00 FC Slutsk   3 2  Belshina
26/04 08:00 Torpedo Zhodino   0 0  Ruh Brest
26/04 10:00 FC Isloch Minsk R.   2 0  FC Vitebsk
Liga Bielorrusa   Liga Bielorrusa Regular Season - 5
16/04 09:30 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk   0 1  Gorodeya
16/04 11:30 Dinamo Minsk   2 0  Neman
17/04 09:30 Belshina   1 1  Smolevichi-Sti
17/04 11:30 Shakhter Soligorsk   1 2  FC Slutsk
18/04 06:00 FC Isloch Minsk R.   2 1  Slavia Mozyr
18/04 08:00 Ruh Brest   1 0  FC Minsk
18/04 10:00 FC Vitebsk   1 0  Dinamo Brest
18/04 12:00 Bate Borisov   0 0  Torpedo Zhodino
Liga Bielorrusa   Liga Bielorrusa Regular Season - 4
10/04 11:00 Neman   1 1  Belshina
11/04 06:00 FC Slutsk   1 1  FC Vitebsk
11/04 08:00 Torpedo Zhodino   2 0  FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
11/04 10:00 Gorodeya   1 0  Dinamo Minsk
12/04 07:00 FC Minsk   0 3  Bate Borisov
12/04 09:00 Smolevichi-Sti   0 0  Shakhter Soligorsk
12/04 11:00 Dinamo Brest   3 1  FC Isloch Minsk R.
13/04 09:30 Slavia Mozyr   0 0  Ruh Brest
Liga Bielorrusa   Liga Bielorrusa Regular Season - 3
03/04 09:00 Belshina   0 1  Gorodeya
03/04 11:00 Dinamo Minsk   2 0  Torpedo Zhodino
04/04 07:30 Shakhter Soligorsk   0 0  Neman
04/04 09:30 Bate Borisov   1 0  Ruh Brest
04/04 11:30 Dinamo Brest   1 2  Slavia Mozyr
05/04 06:00 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk   2 0  FC Minsk
05/04 08:00 Smolevichi-Sti   0 1  FC Vitebsk
05/04 10:00 FC Isloch Minsk R.   2 3  FC Slutsk
Liga Bielorrusa   Liga Bielorrusa Regular Season - 2
27/03 09:00 Torpedo Zhodino   1 0  Belshina
27/03 11:00 Ruh Brest   0 1  FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
28/03 04:00 FC Slutsk   0 1  Dinamo Brest
28/03 06:00 Slavia Mozyr   2 1  Bate Borisov
28/03 08:00 FC Minsk   3 2  Dinamo Minsk
28/03 10:00 Gorodeya   0 2  Shakhter Soligorsk
29/03 09:00 FC Isloch Minsk R.   1 0  Smolevichi-Sti
29/03 11:00 Neman   2 0  FC Vitebsk
Liga Bielorrusa   Liga Bielorrusa Regular Season - 1
19/03 08:00 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk   3 1  Bate Borisov
19/03 10:00 Shakhter Soligorsk   0 1  Torpedo Zhodino
20/03 09:00 Dinamo Brest   1 1  Smolevichi-Sti
20/03 11:00 Dinamo Minsk   0 1  Ruh Brest
21/03 05:00 FC Vitebsk   1 0  Gorodeya
21/03 07:00 FC Isloch Minsk R.   1 0  Neman
22/03 05:00 FC Slutsk   3 1  Slavia Mozyr
22/03 07:00 Belshina   1 3  FC Minsk