Resultados de Liga de Estonia

Liga de Estonia   Liga de Estonia Regular Season - 24
17/10 05:00 FC Levadia Tallinn   2 0  Tulevik
17/10 08:00 Tallinna Kalev   1 4  Kalju Nomme
18/10 05:00 Tammeka   4 2  Kuressaare
18/10 07:00 Legion   0 2  Paide
21/10 11:00 Trans Narva   - -  Flora Tallinn
Liga de Estonia   Liga de Estonia Regular Season - 22
26/09 05:00 Tulevik   1 1  Kuressaare
26/09 08:00 Paide   4 1  Tallinna Kalev
27/09 05:00 Legion   3 1  Tammeka
27/09 07:00 Kalju Nomme   2 1  Trans Narva
04/11 11:15 FC Levadia Tallinn   - -  Flora Tallinn
Liga de Estonia   Liga de Estonia Regular Season - 21
19/09 05:00 Trans Narva   0 1  Tulevik
19/09 05:00 Tallinna Kalev   1 2  Tammeka
19/09 08:00 Kuressaare   2 2  Legion
20/09 07:00 FC Levadia Tallinn   2 1  Kalju Nomme
28/10 11:00 Flora Tallinn   - -  Paide
Liga de Estonia   Liga de Estonia Regular Season - 20
12/09 05:00 Tallinna Kalev   1 4  Flora Tallinn
12/09 08:00 Tulevik   1 4  Paide
13/09 05:00 Legion   2 1  Trans Narva
13/09 07:00 Kuressaare   1 5  FC Levadia Tallinn
23/09 11:00 Tammeka   0 0  Kalju Nomme
Liga de Estonia   Liga de Estonia Regular Season - 19
30/08 05:00 Trans Narva   0 0  Kuressaare
30/08 07:00 Paide   3 1  Tammeka
30/08 11:00 FC Levadia Tallinn   3 0  Tallinna Kalev
04/10 05:00 Kalju Nomme   1 1  Legion
04/10 05:00 Flora Tallinn   2 1  Tulevik
Liga de Estonia   Liga de Estonia Regular Season - 23
29/08 11:00 Flora Tallinn   1 0  Legion
30/09 11:00 Kalju Nomme   0 0  Tulevik
03/10 05:00 Tammeka   0 0  Trans Narva
03/10 08:00 Kuressaare   0 1  Tallinna Kalev
04/10 07:00 Paide   1 0  FC Levadia Tallinn
Liga de Estonia   Liga de Estonia Regular Season - 18
21/08 11:30 FC Levadia Tallinn   3 0  Trans Narva
22/08 08:00 Tulevik   0 1  Kalju Nomme
22/08 10:30 Tallinna Kalev   0 2  Tammeka
22/08 11:00 Kuressaare   0 4  Paide
23/08 10:30 Legion   1 3  Flora Tallinn
Liga de Estonia   Liga de Estonia Regular Season - 17
14/08 11:00 Kuressaare   2 2  FC Levadia Tallinn
14/08 11:30 Tammeka   1 3  Flora Tallinn
15/08 08:00 Legion   0 6  Kalju Nomme
15/08 11:00 Tulevik   1 3  Paide
16/08 11:00 Trans Narva   1 0  Tallinna Kalev
Liga de Estonia   Liga de Estonia Regular Season - 16
07/08 11:30 Flora Tallinn   3 0  Kuressaare
08/08 08:00 Tulevik   0 2  Legion
09/08 05:00 Paide   4 0  Tallinna Kalev
09/08 08:00 Kalju Nomme   3 0  Trans Narva
09/08 11:00 Tammeka   1 1  FC Levadia Tallinn
Liga de Estonia   Liga de Estonia Regular Season - 15
31/07 11:00 Tallinna Kalev   0 3  Flora Tallinn
31/07 11:30 Kalju Nomme   1 1  Tammeka
01/08 08:00 Legion   0 3  Paide
01/08 11:00 Trans Narva   1 0  Kuressaare
02/08 11:00 FC Levadia Tallinn   5 1  Tulevik
Liga de Estonia   Liga de Estonia Regular Season - 14
24/07 11:00 Tulevik   2 0  Tammeka
24/07 11:30 Flora Tallinn   2 1  Kalju Nomme
25/07 08:00 Paide   4 2  FC Levadia Tallinn
25/07 11:00 Trans Narva   2 0  Legion
27/07 11:00 Kuressaare   2 2  Tallinna Kalev
Liga de Estonia   Liga de Estonia Regular Season - 13
17/07 11:00 Legion   1 1  Kuressaare
17/07 11:30 Paide   1 3  Kalju Nomme
18/07 05:00 Tallinna Kalev   0 2  Tulevik
18/07 08:00 FC Levadia Tallinn   1 3  Flora Tallinn
18/07 11:00 Tammeka   2 2  Trans Narva
Liga de Estonia   Liga de Estonia Regular Season - 12
11/07 05:00 Tulevik   0 1  Trans Narva
11/07 08:00 Flora Tallinn   3 1  Paide
11/07 11:00 Kuressaare   2 4  Tammeka
12/07 08:00 Kalju Nomme   2 0  Tallinna Kalev
12/07 11:00 FC Levadia Tallinn   4 0  Legion
Liga de Estonia   Liga de Estonia Regular Season - 11
07/07 11:30 Kalju Nomme   1 0  Kuressaare
08/07 11:00 Tallinna Kalev   0 4  FC Levadia Tallinn
08/07 11:00 Tulevik   2 1  Flora Tallinn
08/07 11:00 Tammeka   1 3  Legion
08/07 11:30 Trans Narva   1 0  Paide
Liga de Estonia   Liga de Estonia Regular Season - 10
30/06 11:00 Legion   0 0  Tallinna Kalev
30/06 11:30 Flora Tallinn   3 1  Trans Narva
01/07 11:00 Kuressaare   3 0  Tulevik
01/07 11:00 Paide   3 0  Tammeka
01/07 11:30 FC Levadia Tallinn   1 1  Kalju Nomme
Liga de Estonia   Liga de Estonia Regular Season - 9
26/06 11:30 Tammeka   0 2  Kalju Nomme
27/06 05:00 Kuressaare   0 4  Flora Tallinn
27/06 05:00 Tulevik   2 1  Tallinna Kalev
27/06 08:00 Trans Narva   4 4  FC Levadia Tallinn
27/06 11:00 Paide   2 0  Legion
Liga de Estonia   Liga de Estonia Regular Season - 8
16/06 11:30 Legion   0 2  Tulevik
17/06 11:00 Trans Narva   0 1  Tammeka
17/06 11:00 Tallinna Kalev   0 2  Kuressaare
17/06 11:00 Kalju Nomme   0 1  Paide
17/06 11:30 Flora Tallinn   4 0  FC Levadia Tallinn
Liga de Estonia   Liga de Estonia Regular Season - 7
12/06 11:30 Flora Tallinn   3 0  Tulevik
13/06 08:00 FC Levadia Tallinn   2 2  Tammeka
13/06 11:00 Kuressaare   0 0  Legion
14/06 05:00 Tallinna Kalev   0 4  Kalju Nomme
14/06 07:00 Paide   2 1  Trans Narva
Liga de Estonia   Liga de Estonia Regular Season - 6
06/06 05:00 FC Levadia Tallinn   4 0  Tallinna Kalev
06/06 08:00 Legion   0 0  Trans Narva
07/06 05:00 Tulevik   5 0  Kuressaare
07/06 07:00 Kalju Nomme   1 2  Flora Tallinn
07/06 11:00 Tammeka   0 2  Paide
Liga de Estonia   Liga de Estonia Regular Season - 5
02/06 11:00 Tallinna Kalev   1 0  Legion
02/06 11:30 Tammeka   1 2  Kuressaare
03/06 11:00 Kalju Nomme   2 0  FC Levadia Tallinn
03/06 11:00 Trans Narva   0 2  Tulevik
03/06 11:30 Paide   1 3  Flora Tallinn
Liga de Estonia   Liga de Estonia Regular Season - 4
30/05 05:00 Flora Tallinn   3 0  Tallinna Kalev
30/05 05:00 Kuressaare   3 2  Trans Narva
30/05 11:00 Legion   0 1  Tammeka
31/05 05:00 Tulevik   0 6  Kalju Nomme
31/05 07:00 FC Levadia Tallinn   4 1  Paide
Liga de Estonia   Liga de Estonia Regular Season - 3
23/05 05:00 Paide   2 0  Kuressaare
23/05 08:00 Kalju Nomme   1 2  Legion
24/05 05:00 Tammeka   0 2  Tallinna Kalev
24/05 05:00 Trans Narva   2 3  Flora Tallinn
24/05 07:00 Tulevik   1 3  FC Levadia Tallinn
Liga de Estonia   Liga de Estonia Regular Season - 2
19/05 11:00 Legion   0 2  FC Levadia Tallinn
19/05 11:00 Kuressaare   0 2  Kalju Nomme
19/05 11:30 Paide   1 2  Tulevik
20/05 11:00 Tallinna Kalev   1 1  Trans Narva
20/05 11:30 Flora Tallinn   0 0  Tammeka
Liga de Estonia   Liga de Estonia Regular Season - 1
06/03 11:00 Flora Tallinn   3 1  Legion
07/03 05:00 Trans Narva   0 1  Kalju Nomme
07/03 05:00 FC Levadia Tallinn   1 0  Kuressaare
07/03 08:00 Tallinna Kalev   1 8  Paide
08/03 07:00 Tammeka   2 1  Tulevik