Resultados de Copa Libertadores

Copa Libertadores   Copa Libertadores Group Stage - 6
20/10 17:15 Santos   - -  Defensa Y Justicia
20/10 17:15 Olimpia   - -  Delfin SC
20/10 19:30 Colo Colo   - -  Jorge Wilstermann
20/10 19:30 Penarol   - -  Atletico Paranaense
20/10 19:30 Sao Paulo   - -  Deportivo Binacional
20/10 19:30 River Plate   - -  LDU de Quito
21/10 17:15 Racing Club   - -  Estudiantes de Merida FC
21/10 17:15 Club Nacional   - -  Alianza Lima
21/10 19:30 Flamengo   - -  Junior
21/10 19:30 Palmeiras   - -  Tigre
21/10 19:30 Independiente del Valle   - -  Barcelona SC
21/10 19:30 Bolívar   - -  Club Guarani
22/10 19:30 Gremio   - -  America de Cali
22/10 19:30 U. Catolica   - -  Internacional
22/10 19:30 Libertad Asuncion   - -  Independiente Medellin
22/10 19:30 Boca Juniors   - -  Caracas FC
Copa Libertadores   Copa Libertadores Group Stage - 5
29/09 17:15 Penarol   3 0  Colo Colo
29/09 17:15 Gremio   2 0  U. Catolica
29/09 19:30 Atletico Paranaense   0 0  Jorge Wilstermann
29/09 19:30 LDU de Quito   4 0  Deportivo Binacional
29/09 19:30 America de Cali   0 0  Internacional
29/09 19:30 Boca Juniors   0 0  Libertad Asuncion
30/09 17:15 Club Nacional   1 2  Racing Club
30/09 17:15 Palmeiras   5 0  Bolívar
30/09 17:15 Caracas FC   0 2  Independiente Medellin
30/09 19:30 Flamengo   4 0  Independiente del Valle
30/09 19:30 Alianza Lima   2 2  Estudiantes de Merida FC
30/09 19:30 River Plate   2 1  Sao Paulo
30/09 19:30 Junior   0 2  Barcelona SC
01/10 19:00 Olimpia   2 3  Santos
01/10 19:00 Tigre   1 3  Club Guarani
01/10 21:00 Delfin SC   3 0  Defensa Y Justicia
Copa Libertadores   Copa Libertadores Group Stage - 4
22/09 17:15 Estudiantes de Merida FC   1 3  Club Nacional
22/09 17:15 Barcelona SC   1 2  Flamengo
22/09 17:15 Tigre   1 1  Bolívar
22/09 19:30 Junior   4 1  Independiente del Valle
22/09 19:30 LDU de Quito   4 2  Sao Paulo
22/09 19:30 Deportivo Binacional   0 6  River Plate
23/09 17:15 Defensa Y Justicia   2 1  Olimpia
23/09 17:15 Atletico Paranaense   2 0  Colo Colo
23/09 17:15 Caracas FC   2 1  Libertad Asuncion
23/09 19:30 Alianza Lima   0 2  Racing Club
23/09 19:30 Internacional   0 1  Gremio
23/09 19:30 Club Guarani   0 0  Palmeiras
23/09 19:30 America de Cali   1 1  U. Catolica
24/09 19:00 Jorge Wilstermann   3 1  Penarol
24/09 19:00 Independiente Medellin   0 1  Boca Juniors
24/09 21:00 Delfin SC   1 2  Santos
Copa Libertadores   Copa Libertadores Group Stage - 3
15/09 17:15 Jorge Wilstermann   2 3  Atletico Paranaense
15/09 17:15 Colo Colo   2 1  Penarol
15/09 19:30 Santos   0 0  Olimpia
15/09 19:30 Deportivo Binacional   0 1  LDU de Quito
16/09 17:15 Estudiantes de Merida FC   3 2  Alianza Lima
16/09 17:15 Internacional   4 3  America de Cali
16/09 19:30 U. Catolica   2 0  Gremio
16/09 19:30 Bolívar   1 2  Palmeiras
16/09 19:30 Independiente Medellin   2 3  Caracas FC
17/09 15:00 Racing Club   0 1  Club Nacional
17/09 19:00 Independiente del Valle   5 0  Flamengo
17/09 19:00 Defensa Y Justicia   3 0  Delfin SC
17/09 19:00 Libertad Asuncion   0 2  Boca Juniors
17/09 19:00 Sao Paulo   2 2  River Plate
17/09 21:00 Club Guarani   4 1  Tigre
17/09 21:00 Barcelona SC   1 2  Junior
Copa Libertadores   Copa Libertadores Group Stage - 2
10/03 16:15 U. Catolica   1 2  America de Cali
10/03 16:15 Santos   1 0  Delfin SC
10/03 16:15 Bolívar   2 0  Tigre
10/03 18:30 Libertad Asuncion   3 2  Caracas FC
10/03 18:30 Boca Juniors   3 0  Independiente Medellin
10/03 18:30 Palmeiras   3 1  Club Guarani
11/03 16:15 Colo Colo   1 0  Atletico Paranaense
11/03 16:15 Penarol   1 0  Jorge Wilstermann
11/03 16:15 River Plate   8 0  Deportivo Binacional
11/03 18:30 Independiente del Valle   3 0  Junior
11/03 18:30 Olimpia   2 1  Defensa Y Justicia
11/03 18:30 Sao Paulo   3 0  LDU de Quito
11/03 18:30 Flamengo   3 0  Barcelona SC
12/03 16:00 Club Nacional   1 0  Estudiantes de Merida FC
12/03 18:00 Racing Club   1 0  Alianza Lima
12/03 18:00 Gremio   0 0  Internacional
Copa Libertadores   Copa Libertadores Group Stage - 1
03/03 16:15 Defensa Y Justicia   1 2  Santos
03/03 16:15 Internacional   3 0  U. Catolica
03/03 18:30 America de Cali   0 2  Gremio
03/03 18:30 Atletico Paranaense   1 0  Penarol
03/03 18:30 Caracas FC   1 1  Boca Juniors
03/03 18:30 Independiente Medellin   1 2  Libertad Asuncion
04/03 16:15 Tigre   0 2  Palmeiras
04/03 16:15 Jorge Wilstermann   2 0  Colo Colo
04/03 16:15 Barcelona SC   0 3  Independiente del Valle
04/03 18:30 Junior   1 2  Flamengo
04/03 18:30 Delfin SC   1 1  Olimpia
04/03 18:30 LDU de Quito   3 0  River Plate
04/03 18:30 Club Guarani   2 0  Bolívar
05/03 16:00 Estudiantes de Merida FC   1 2  Racing Club
05/03 18:00 Deportivo Binacional   2 1  Sao Paulo
05/03 20:00 Alianza Lima   0 1  Club Nacional
Copa Libertadores   Copa Libertadores 3rd Round
18/02 18:30 Independiente Medellin   1 0  Atletico Tucuman
19/02 18:30 Barcelona SC   1 0  Cerro Porteno
19/02 18:30 Deportes Tolima   0 0  Internacional
20/02 16:15 Palestino   0 1  Club Guarani
25/02 18:30 Atletico Tucuman   1 0  Independiente Medellin
26/02 16:15 Cerro Porteno   0 4  Barcelona SC
26/02 18:30 Internacional   1 0  Deportes Tolima
27/02 16:15 Club Guarani   2 1  Palestino
Copa Libertadores   Copa Libertadores 2nd Round
04/02 15:00 Universidad de Chile   0 0  Internacional
04/02 18:30 Independiente Medellin   4 0  Deportivo Tachira FC
04/02 18:30 Macara   0 1  Deportes Tolima
05/02 16:15 Cerro Largo   1 1  Palestino
05/02 16:15 Universitario   1 1  Cerro Porteno
05/02 18:30 The Strongest   2 0  Atletico Tucuman
05/02 18:30 Club Guarani   1 0  Corinthians
06/02 18:30 Barcelona SC   4 0  Sporting Cristal
11/02 16:15 Deportivo Tachira FC   2 0  Independiente Medellin
11/02 16:15 Internacional   2 0  Universidad de Chile
11/02 18:30 Deportes Tolima   1 0  Macara
12/02 16:15 Palestino   5 1  Cerro Largo
12/02 16:15 Cerro Porteno   1 0  Universitario
12/02 18:30 Atletico Tucuman   2 0  The Strongest
12/02 18:30 Corinthians   2 1  Club Guarani
13/02 18:30 Sporting Cristal   2 1  Barcelona SC
Copa Libertadores   Copa Libertadores 1st Round
21/01 16:15 Carabobo FC   1 1  Universitario
22/01 16:15 San José   0 1  Club Guarani
22/01 18:30 Progreso   0 2  Barcelona SC
28/01 18:30 Universitario   1 0  Carabobo FC
29/01 16:15 Club Guarani   4 0  San José
29/01 18:30 Barcelona SC   3 1  Progreso