Resultados de Serie B Brasil

Serie B BrasilSerie B
04/11/2022 17:00
04/11/2022 17:00 Guarani Guarani - Guarani Chapecoense
04/11/2022 17:00
04/11/2022 17:00 CRB CRB - CRB Bahia
04/11/2022 17:00
04/11/2022 17:00 Náutico Náutico - Náutico Ponte Preta
04/11/2022 17:00
04/11/2022 17:00 Criciúma Criciúma - Criciúma Tombense
04/11/2022 17:00
04/11/2022 17:00 Ituano Ituano - Ituano Vasco da Gama
04/11/2022 17:00
04/11/2022 17:00 Operário PR Operário PR - Operário PR Novorizontino
04/11/2022 17:00
04/11/2022 17:00 Grêmio Grêmio - Grêmio Brusque
04/11/2022 17:00
04/11/2022 17:00 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa - Sampaio Corrêa Londrina
04/11/2022 17:00
04/11/2022 17:00 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro - Cruzeiro CSA
04/11/2022 17:00
04/11/2022 17:00 Vila Nova Vila Nova - Vila Nova Sport Recife
28/10/2022 17:00
28/10/2022 17:00 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta - Ponte Preta Criciúma
28/10/2022 17:00
28/10/2022 17:00 CSA CSA - CSA Vila Nova
28/10/2022 17:00
28/10/2022 17:00 Sport Recife Sport Recife - Sport Recife Operário PR
28/10/2022 17:00
28/10/2022 17:00 Brusque Brusque - Brusque CRB
28/10/2022 17:00
28/10/2022 17:00 Novorizontino Novorizontino - Novorizontino Cruzeiro
28/10/2022 17:00
28/10/2022 17:00 Londrina Londrina - Londrina Ituano
28/10/2022 17:00
28/10/2022 17:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama - Vasco da Gama Sampaio Corrêa
28/10/2022 17:00
28/10/2022 17:00 Bahia Bahia - Bahia Guarani
28/10/2022 17:00
28/10/2022 17:00 Tombense Tombense - Tombense Grêmio
28/10/2022 17:00
28/10/2022 17:00 Chapecoense Chapecoense - Chapecoense Náutico
21/10/2022 17:00
21/10/2022 17:00 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta - Ponte Preta CSA
21/10/2022 17:00
21/10/2022 17:00 CRB CRB - CRB Operário PR
21/10/2022 17:00
21/10/2022 17:00 Náutico Náutico - Náutico Grêmio
21/10/2022 17:00
21/10/2022 17:00 Brusque Brusque - Brusque Novorizontino
21/10/2022 17:00
21/10/2022 17:00 Ituano Ituano - Ituano Sampaio Corrêa
21/10/2022 17:00
21/10/2022 17:00 Londrina Londrina - Londrina Sport Recife
21/10/2022 17:00
21/10/2022 17:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama - Vasco da Gama Criciúma
21/10/2022 17:00
21/10/2022 17:00 Bahia Bahia - Bahia Vila Nova
21/10/2022 17:00
21/10/2022 17:00 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro - Cruzeiro Guarani
21/10/2022 17:00
21/10/2022 17:00 Chapecoense Chapecoense - Chapecoense Tombense
14/10/2022 17:00
14/10/2022 17:00 Guarani Guarani - Guarani CRB
14/10/2022 17:00
14/10/2022 17:00 CSA CSA - CSA Londrina
14/10/2022 17:00
14/10/2022 17:00 Sport Recife Sport Recife - Sport Recife Vasco da Gama
14/10/2022 17:00
14/10/2022 17:00 Criciúma Criciúma - Criciúma Ituano
14/10/2022 17:00
14/10/2022 17:00 Novorizontino Novorizontino - Novorizontino Náutico
14/10/2022 17:00
14/10/2022 17:00 Operário PR Operário PR - Operário PR Brusque
14/10/2022 17:00
14/10/2022 17:00 Grêmio Grêmio - Grêmio Bahia
14/10/2022 17:00
14/10/2022 17:00 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa - Sampaio Corrêa Chapecoense
14/10/2022 17:00
14/10/2022 17:00 Tombense Tombense - Tombense Ponte Preta
14/10/2022 17:00
14/10/2022 17:00 Vila Nova Vila Nova - Vila Nova Cruzeiro
07/10/2022 17:00
07/10/2022 17:00 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta - Ponte Preta Vila Nova
07/10/2022 17:00
07/10/2022 17:00 CSA CSA - CSA Sampaio Corrêa
07/10/2022 17:00
07/10/2022 17:00 Sport Recife Sport Recife - Sport Recife Cruzeiro
07/10/2022 17:00
07/10/2022 17:00 Criciúma Criciúma - Criciúma Náutico
07/10/2022 17:00
07/10/2022 17:00 Ituano Ituano - Ituano Guarani
07/10/2022 17:00
07/10/2022 17:00 Londrina Londrina - Londrina Grêmio
07/10/2022 17:00
07/10/2022 17:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama - Vasco da Gama Novorizontino
07/10/2022 17:00
07/10/2022 17:00 Bahia Bahia - Bahia Brusque
07/10/2022 17:00
07/10/2022 17:00 Tombense Tombense - Tombense CRB
07/10/2022 17:00
07/10/2022 17:00 Chapecoense Chapecoense - Chapecoense Operário PR
04/10/2022 17:00
04/10/2022 17:00 Guarani Guarani - Guarani Londrina
04/10/2022 17:00
04/10/2022 17:00 CRB CRB - CRB Chapecoense
04/10/2022 17:00
04/10/2022 17:00 Náutico Náutico - Náutico Tombense
04/10/2022 17:00
04/10/2022 17:00 Brusque Brusque - Brusque Sport Recife
04/10/2022 17:00
04/10/2022 17:00 Novorizontino Novorizontino - Novorizontino Bahia
04/10/2022 17:00
04/10/2022 17:00 Operário PR Operário PR - Operário PR Vasco da Gama
04/10/2022 17:00
04/10/2022 17:00 Grêmio Grêmio - Grêmio CSA
04/10/2022 17:00
04/10/2022 17:00 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa - Sampaio Corrêa Ponte Preta
04/10/2022 17:00
04/10/2022 17:00 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro - Cruzeiro Ituano
04/10/2022 17:00
04/10/2022 17:00 Vila Nova Vila Nova - Vila Nova Criciúma
30/09/2022 17:00
30/09/2022 17:00 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta - Ponte Preta Cruzeiro
30/09/2022 17:00
30/09/2022 17:00 CSA CSA - CSA Guarani
30/09/2022 17:00
30/09/2022 17:00 Sport Recife Sport Recife - Sport Recife Náutico
30/09/2022 17:00
30/09/2022 17:00 Brusque Brusque - Brusque Criciúma
30/09/2022 17:00
30/09/2022 17:00 Ituano Ituano - Ituano CRB
30/09/2022 17:00
30/09/2022 17:00 Operário PR Operário PR - Operário PR Vila Nova
30/09/2022 17:00
30/09/2022 17:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama - Vasco da Gama Londrina
30/09/2022 17:00
30/09/2022 17:00 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa - Sampaio Corrêa Grêmio
30/09/2022 17:00
30/09/2022 17:00 Tombense Tombense - Tombense Novorizontino
30/09/2022 17:00
30/09/2022 17:00 Chapecoense Chapecoense - Chapecoense Bahia
23/09/2022 17:00
23/09/2022 17:00 Guarani Guarani - Guarani Novorizontino
23/09/2022 17:00
23/09/2022 17:00 CSA CSA - CSA Tombense
23/09/2022 17:00
23/09/2022 17:00 Náutico Náutico - Náutico Sampaio Corrêa
23/09/2022 17:00
23/09/2022 17:00 Criciúma Criciúma - Criciúma Chapecoense
23/09/2022 17:00
23/09/2022 17:00 Ituano Ituano - Ituano Brusque
23/09/2022 17:00
23/09/2022 17:00 Londrina Londrina - Londrina Ponte Preta
23/09/2022 17:00
23/09/2022 17:00 Grêmio Grêmio - Grêmio Sport Recife
23/09/2022 17:00
23/09/2022 17:00 Bahia Bahia - Bahia Operário PR
23/09/2022 17:00
23/09/2022 17:00 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro - Cruzeiro Vasco da Gama
23/09/2022 17:00
23/09/2022 17:00 Vila Nova Vila Nova - Vila Nova CRB
16/09/2022 17:00
16/09/2022 17:00 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta - Ponte Preta Ituano
16/09/2022 17:00
16/09/2022 17:00 CRB CRB - CRB Cruzeiro
16/09/2022 17:00
16/09/2022 17:00 Sport Recife Sport Recife - Sport Recife Bahia
16/09/2022 17:00
16/09/2022 17:00 Brusque Brusque - Brusque Vila Nova
16/09/2022 17:00
16/09/2022 17:00 Novorizontino Novorizontino - Novorizontino Grêmio
16/09/2022 17:00
16/09/2022 17:00 Operário PR Operário PR - Operário PR Guarani
16/09/2022 17:00
16/09/2022 17:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama - Vasco da Gama Náutico
16/09/2022 17:00
16/09/2022 17:00 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa - Sampaio Corrêa Criciúma
16/09/2022 17:00
16/09/2022 17:00 Tombense Tombense - Tombense Londrina
16/09/2022 17:00
16/09/2022 17:00 Chapecoense Chapecoense - Chapecoense CSA
09/09/2022 17:00
09/09/2022 17:00 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta - Ponte Preta Sport Recife
09/09/2022 17:00
09/09/2022 17:00 CSA CSA - CSA CRB
09/09/2022 17:00
09/09/2022 17:00 Náutico Náutico - Náutico Brusque
09/09/2022 17:00
09/09/2022 17:00 Criciúma Criciúma - Criciúma Bahia
09/09/2022 17:00
09/09/2022 17:00 Ituano Ituano - Ituano Tombense
09/09/2022 17:00
09/09/2022 17:00 Londrina Londrina - Londrina Chapecoense
09/09/2022 17:00
09/09/2022 17:00 Grêmio Grêmio - Grêmio Vasco da Gama
09/09/2022 17:00
09/09/2022 17:00 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa - Sampaio Corrêa Novorizontino
09/09/2022 17:00
09/09/2022 17:00 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro - Cruzeiro Operário PR
09/09/2022 17:00
09/09/2022 17:00 Vila Nova Vila Nova - Vila Nova Guarani
03/09/2022 18:30
03/09/2022 18:30 Operário PR Operário PR - Operário PR Londrina
03/09/2022 17:00
03/09/2022 17:00 Bahia Bahia - Bahia Tombense
03/09/2022 17:00
03/09/2022 17:00 Chapecoense Chapecoense - Chapecoense Ponte Preta
03/09/2022 14:30
03/09/2022 14:30 Guarani Guarani - Guarani Sampaio Corrêa
03/09/2022 14:30
03/09/2022 14:30 Brusque Brusque - Brusque Vasco da Gama
03/09/2022 14:30
03/09/2022 14:30 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro - Cruzeiro Criciúma
03/09/2022 09:00
03/09/2022 09:00 Novorizontino Novorizontino - Novorizontino CSA
02/09/2022 19:30
02/09/2022 19:30 CRB CRB - CRB Sport Recife
02/09/2022 19:30
02/09/2022 19:30 Grêmio Grêmio - Grêmio Vila Nova
02/09/2022 17:00
02/09/2022 17:00 Náutico Náutico - Náutico Ituano
31/08/2022 19:30
31/08/2022 19:30 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta - Ponte Preta Bahia
31/08/2022 17:00
31/08/2022 17:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama - Vasco da Gama Guarani
30/08/2022 19:30
30/08/2022 19:30 CSA CSA - CSA Náutico
30/08/2022 19:30
30/08/2022 19:30 Tombense Tombense - Tombense Brusque
30/08/2022 18:30
30/08/2022 18:30 Criciúma Criciúma - Criciúma Grêmio
30/08/2022 18:30
30/08/2022 18:30 Ituano Ituano - Ituano Operário PR
30/08/2022 17:00
30/08/2022 17:00 Sport Recife Sport Recife - Sport Recife Novorizontino
30/08/2022 17:00
30/08/2022 17:00 Londrina Londrina - Londrina CRB
30/08/2022 17:00
30/08/2022 17:00 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa - Sampaio Corrêa Cruzeiro
29/08/2022 18:00
29/08/2022 18:00 Chapecoense Chapecoense - Chapecoense Vila Nova
28/08/2022 14:00
28/08/2022 14:00 Bahia Bahia - Bahia Vasco da Gama
27/08/2022 18:30
27/08/2022 18:30 Brusque Brusque - Brusque Londrina
27/08/2022 17:00
27/08/2022 17:00 Operário PR Operário PR - Operário PR CSA
27/08/2022 14:30
27/08/2022 14:30 CRB CRB - CRB Criciúma
27/08/2022 09:00
27/08/2022 09:00 Guarani Guarani - Guarani Tombense
26/08/2022 19:30
26/08/2022 19:30 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro - Cruzeiro Náutico
26/08/2022 17:00
26/08/2022 17:00 Grêmio Grêmio - Grêmio Ituano
25/08/2022 19:30
25/08/2022 19:30 Novorizontino Novorizontino - Novorizontino Ponte Preta
25/08/2022 17:00
25/08/2022 17:00 Vila Nova Vila Nova - Vila Nova Sampaio Corrêa
23/08/2022 19:30
23/08/2022 19:30 Sport Recife Sport Recife - Sport Recife Chapecoense
21/08/2022 14:00
21/08/2022 14:00 Grêmio Grêmio - Grêmio Cruzeiro
20/08/2022 17:00
20/08/2022 17:00 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa - Sampaio Corrêa CRB
20/08/2022 14:30
20/08/2022 14:30 Chapecoense Chapecoense - Chapecoense Brusque
20/08/2022 09:00
20/08/2022 09:00 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta - Ponte Preta Guarani
19/08/2022 19:30
19/08/2022 19:30 Náutico Náutico - Náutico Vila Nova
19/08/2022 17:00
19/08/2022 17:00 Ituano Ituano - Ituano Novorizontino
18/08/2022 19:30
18/08/2022 19:30 Tombense Tombense - Tombense Sport Recife
18/08/2022 18:00
18/08/2022 18:00 CSA CSA - CSA Vasco da Gama
17/08/2022 17:00
17/08/2022 17:00 Criciúma Criciúma - Criciúma Operário PR
16/08/2022 18:30
16/08/2022 18:30 Londrina Londrina - Londrina Bahia
14/08/2022 09:00
14/08/2022 09:00 Novorizontino Novorizontino - Novorizontino Criciúma
13/08/2022 18:30
13/08/2022 18:30 CRB CRB - CRB Grêmio
13/08/2022 16:30
13/08/2022 16:30 Guarani Guarani - Guarani Náutico
13/08/2022 14:30
13/08/2022 14:30 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro - Cruzeiro Chapecoense
13/08/2022 14:00
13/08/2022 14:00 Sport Recife Sport Recife - Sport Recife CSA
13/08/2022 09:00
13/08/2022 09:00 Operário PR Operário PR - Operário PR Sampaio Corrêa
13/08/2022 09:00
13/08/2022 09:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama - Vasco da Gama Tombense
12/08/2022 19:30
12/08/2022 19:30 Brusque Brusque - Brusque Ponte Preta
12/08/2022 19:30
12/08/2022 19:30 Bahia Bahia - Bahia Ituano
12/08/2022 17:00
12/08/2022 17:00 Vila Nova Vila Nova - Vila Nova Londrina
10/08/2022 19:30
10/08/2022 19:30 Criciúma Criciúma 0 - 0 Criciúma Guarani
10/08/2022 17:00
10/08/2022 17:00 Náutico Náutico 2 - 1 Náutico CRB
10/08/2022 17:00
10/08/2022 17:00 Chapecoense Chapecoense 2 - 2 Chapecoense Novorizontino
09/08/2022 19:30
09/08/2022 19:30 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 2 - 0 Sampaio Corrêa Bahia
09/08/2022 19:30
09/08/2022 19:30 Tombense Tombense 0 - 0 Tombense Vila Nova
09/08/2022 19:00
09/08/2022 19:00 Londrina Londrina 1 - 2 Londrina Cruzeiro
09/08/2022 18:30
09/08/2022 18:30 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 3 - 1 Ponte Preta Vasco da Gama
09/08/2022 18:30
09/08/2022 18:30 CSA CSA 1 - 0 CSA Brusque
09/08/2022 17:00
09/08/2022 17:00 Ituano Ituano 4 - 1 Ituano Sport Recife
09/08/2022 17:00
09/08/2022 17:00 Grêmio Grêmio 5 - 1 Grêmio Operário PR
06/08/2022 17:00
06/08/2022 17:00 Novorizontino Novorizontino 0 - 1 Novorizontino Londrina
06/08/2022 17:00
06/08/2022 17:00 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 - 0 Cruzeiro Tombense
06/08/2022 14:30
06/08/2022 14:30 Bahia Bahia 1 - 0 Bahia CSA
05/08/2022 19:30
05/08/2022 19:30 Guarani Guarani 1 - 2 Guarani Grêmio
05/08/2022 17:00
05/08/2022 17:00 Operário PR Operário PR 1 - 0 Operário PR Náutico
05/08/2022 17:00
05/08/2022 17:00 Vila Nova Vila Nova 1 - 1 Vila Nova Ituano
04/08/2022 19:30
04/08/2022 19:30 CRB CRB 1 - 1 CRB Ponte Preta
04/08/2022 17:00
04/08/2022 17:00 Brusque Brusque 1 - 1 Brusque Sampaio Corrêa
02/08/2022 19:30
02/08/2022 19:30 Sport Recife Sport Recife 1 - 1 Sport Recife Criciúma
31/07/2022 14:00
31/07/2022 14:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 0 - 0 Vasco da Gama Chapecoense
30/07/2022 18:30
30/07/2022 18:30 CSA CSA 1 - 3 CSA Ituano
30/07/2022 17:00
30/07/2022 17:00 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 3 - 0 Ponte Preta Operário PR
30/07/2022 16:30
30/07/2022 16:30 Novorizontino Novorizontino 1 - 1 Novorizontino Vila Nova
30/07/2022 14:00
30/07/2022 14:00 Londrina Londrina 1 - 1 Londrina Criciúma
30/07/2022 09:00
30/07/2022 09:00 Brusque Brusque 0 - 0 Brusque Cruzeiro
29/07/2022 19:30
29/07/2022 19:30 Tombense Tombense 3 - 0 Tombense Sampaio Corrêa
29/07/2022 17:00
29/07/2022 17:00 Bahia Bahia 3 - 0 Bahia Náutico
28/07/2022 19:30
28/07/2022 19:30 Sport Recife Sport Recife 2 - 1 Sport Recife Guarani
28/07/2022 17:00
28/07/2022 17:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 4 - 0 Vasco da Gama CRB
26/07/2022 16:30
26/07/2022 16:30 Chapecoense Chapecoense 0 - 0 Chapecoense Grêmio
25/07/2022 17:00
25/07/2022 17:00 Criciúma Criciúma 2 - 1 Criciúma CSA
25/07/2022 17:00
25/07/2022 17:00 Operário PR Operário PR 0 - 0 Operário PR Tombense
24/07/2022 09:00
24/07/2022 09:00 Guarani Guarani 1 - 1 Guarani Brusque
23/07/2022 18:30
23/07/2022 18:30 CRB CRB 2 - 1 CRB Novorizontino
23/07/2022 17:00
23/07/2022 17:00 Ituano Ituano 1 - 0 Ituano Chapecoense
23/07/2022 16:30
23/07/2022 16:30 Náutico Náutico 1 - 2 Náutico Londrina
23/07/2022 14:30
23/07/2022 14:30 Grêmio Grêmio 2 - 1 Grêmio Ponte Preta
23/07/2022 14:30
23/07/2022 14:30 Vila Nova Vila Nova 1 - 0 Vila Nova Vasco da Gama
23/07/2022 14:00
23/07/2022 14:00 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 - 0 Cruzeiro Bahia
22/07/2022 19:30
22/07/2022 19:30 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 4 - 1 Sampaio Corrêa Sport Recife
20/07/2022 19:30
20/07/2022 19:30 Novorizontino Novorizontino 2 - 1 Novorizontino Operário PR
20/07/2022 17:00
20/07/2022 17:00 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 - 0 Ponte Preta Náutico
20/07/2022 17:00
20/07/2022 17:00 CSA CSA 1 - 1 CSA Cruzeiro
20/07/2022 17:00
20/07/2022 17:00 Chapecoense Chapecoense 0 - 0 Chapecoense Guarani
19/07/2022 19:30
19/07/2022 19:30 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama Ituano
19/07/2022 17:00
19/07/2022 17:00 Brusque Brusque 1 - 1 Brusque Grêmio
19/07/2022 17:00
19/07/2022 17:00 Londrina Londrina 1 - 0 Londrina Sampaio Corrêa
19/07/2022 17:00
19/07/2022 17:00 Bahia Bahia 1 - 1 Bahia CRB
19/07/2022 17:00
19/07/2022 17:00 Tombense Tombense 1 - 0 Tombense Criciúma
18/07/2022 18:00
18/07/2022 18:00 Sport Recife Sport Recife 0 - 0 Sport Recife Vila Nova
17/07/2022 14:00
17/07/2022 14:00 Náutico Náutico 1 - 2 Náutico Chapecoense
17/07/2022 14:00
17/07/2022 14:00 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 - 1 Cruzeiro Novorizontino
16/07/2022 16:30
16/07/2022 16:30 Guarani Guarani 0 - 2 Guarani Bahia
16/07/2022 14:30
16/07/2022 14:30 Grêmio Grêmio 3 - 0 Grêmio Tombense
16/07/2022 14:30
16/07/2022 14:30 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 3 - 1 Sampaio Corrêa Vasco da Gama
16/07/2022 14:00
16/07/2022 14:00 CRB CRB 1 - 1 CRB Brusque
16/07/2022 09:00
16/07/2022 09:00 Ituano Ituano 0 - 0 Ituano Londrina
15/07/2022 19:30
15/07/2022 19:30 Vila Nova Vila Nova 1 - 2 Vila Nova CSA
15/07/2022 17:00
15/07/2022 17:00 Criciúma Criciúma 1 - 1 Criciúma Ponte Preta
14/07/2022 16:30
14/07/2022 16:30 Operário PR Operário PR 0 - 0 Operário PR Sport Recife
09/07/2022 16:30
09/07/2022 16:30 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 2 - 0 Sampaio Corrêa Ituano
09/07/2022 14:30
09/07/2022 14:30 Criciúma Criciúma 0 - 1 Criciúma Vasco da Gama
09/07/2022 14:30
09/07/2022 14:30 Tombense Tombense 2 - 1 Tombense Chapecoense
09/07/2022 14:00
09/07/2022 14:00 Sport Recife Sport Recife 2 - 0 Sport Recife Londrina
09/07/2022 09:00
09/07/2022 09:00 Guarani Guarani 1 - 0 Guarani Cruzeiro
08/07/2022 19:30
08/07/2022 19:30 Grêmio Grêmio 2 - 0 Grêmio Náutico
08/07/2022 17:00
08/07/2022 17:00 Vila Nova Vila Nova 1 - 1 Vila Nova Bahia
07/07/2022 17:00
07/07/2022 17:00 CSA CSA 0 - 1 CSA Ponte Preta
06/07/2022 19:30
06/07/2022 19:30 Novorizontino Novorizontino 1 - 0 Novorizontino Brusque
05/07/2022 19:30
05/07/2022 19:30 Operário PR Operário PR 2 - 3 Operário PR CRB
03/07/2022 14:00
03/07/2022 14:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 0 - 0 Vasco da Gama Sport Recife
03/07/2022 14:00
03/07/2022 14:00 Bahia Bahia 0 - 0 Bahia Grêmio
03/07/2022 09:00
03/07/2022 09:00 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 0 - 0 Ponte Preta Tombense
02/07/2022 18:30
02/07/2022 18:30 CRB CRB 1 - 1 CRB Guarani
02/07/2022 16:30
02/07/2022 16:30 Náutico Náutico 3 - 1 Náutico Novorizontino
02/07/2022 14:00
02/07/2022 14:00 Ituano Ituano 1 - 2 Ituano Criciúma
02/07/2022 09:00
02/07/2022 09:00 Londrina Londrina 0 - 0 Londrina CSA
01/07/2022 19:30
01/07/2022 19:30 Brusque Brusque 2 - 0 Brusque Operário PR
01/07/2022 19:30
01/07/2022 19:30 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 - 0 Cruzeiro Vila Nova
01/07/2022 17:00
01/07/2022 17:00 Chapecoense Chapecoense 3 - 1 Chapecoense Sampaio Corrêa
29/06/2022 19:30
29/06/2022 19:30 CRB CRB 0 - 0 CRB Tombense
29/06/2022 19:30
29/06/2022 19:30 Novorizontino Novorizontino 2 - 0 Novorizontino Vasco da Gama
29/06/2022 17:00
29/06/2022 17:00 Náutico Náutico 1 - 1 Náutico Criciúma
28/06/2022 19:30
28/06/2022 19:30 Guarani Guarani 0 - 2 Guarani Ituano
28/06/2022 19:30
28/06/2022 19:30 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 - 1 Cruzeiro Sport Recife
28/06/2022 19:30
28/06/2022 19:30 Vila Nova Vila Nova 1 - 1 Vila Nova Ponte Preta
28/06/2022 17:00
28/06/2022 17:00 Brusque Brusque 0 - 2 Brusque Bahia
28/06/2022 17:00
28/06/2022 17:00 Grêmio Grêmio 1 - 0 Grêmio Londrina
27/06/2022 18:00
27/06/2022 18:00 Operário PR Operário PR 2 - 1 Operário PR Chapecoense
27/06/2022 18:00
27/06/2022 18:00 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 2 - 0 Sampaio Corrêa CSA
05/07/2022 17:00
05/07/2022 17:00 Ituano Ituano 1 - 1 Ituano Cruzeiro
26/06/2022 09:00
26/06/2022 09:00 Tombense Tombense 1 - 1 Tombense Náutico
25/06/2022 16:30
25/06/2022 16:30 Sport Recife Sport Recife 0 - 0 Sport Recife Brusque
25/06/2022 14:00
25/06/2022 14:00 Bahia Bahia 0 - 1 Bahia Novorizontino
25/06/2022 09:00
25/06/2022 09:00 Criciúma Criciúma 1 - 0 Criciúma Vila Nova
24/06/2022 17:00
24/06/2022 17:00 Londrina Londrina 3 - 1 Londrina Guarani
24/06/2022 17:00
24/06/2022 17:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 3 - 0 Vasco da Gama Operário PR
23/06/2022 19:30
23/06/2022 19:30 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 0 - 0 Ponte Preta Sampaio Corrêa
23/06/2022 19:30
23/06/2022 19:30 CSA CSA 1 - 1 CSA Grêmio
21/06/2022 17:00
21/06/2022 17:00 Chapecoense Chapecoense 1 - 2 Chapecoense CRB
19/06/2022 09:00
19/06/2022 09:00 Guarani Guarani 0 - 0 Guarani CSA
18/06/2022 16:30
18/06/2022 16:30 Náutico Náutico 1 - 1 Náutico Sport Recife
18/06/2022 14:00
18/06/2022 14:00 Novorizontino Novorizontino 1 - 3 Novorizontino Tombense
18/06/2022 14:00
18/06/2022 14:00 Londrina Londrina 0 - 1 Londrina Vasco da Gama
18/06/2022 09:00
18/06/2022 09:00 Grêmio Grêmio 2 - 0 Grêmio Sampaio Corrêa
17/06/2022 19:30
17/06/2022 19:30 CRB CRB 1 - 1 CRB Ituano
17/06/2022 17:00
17/06/2022 17:00 Criciúma Criciúma 0 - 1 Criciúma Brusque
16/06/2022 18:00
16/06/2022 18:00 Vila Nova Vila Nova 0 - 0 Vila Nova Operário PR
16/06/2022 14:00
16/06/2022 14:00 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 - 0 Cruzeiro Ponte Preta
14/06/2022 17:00
14/06/2022 17:00 Bahia Bahia 0 - 1 Bahia Chapecoense
13/06/2022 18:00
13/06/2022 18:00 Sport Recife Sport Recife 0 - 0 Sport Recife Grêmio
12/06/2022 17:00
12/06/2022 17:00 Tombense Tombense 2 - 1 Tombense CSA
12/06/2022 14:00
12/06/2022 14:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama Cruzeiro
12/06/2022 09:00
12/06/2022 09:00 Novorizontino Novorizontino 1 - 2 Novorizontino Guarani
11/06/2022 16:30
11/06/2022 16:30 Operário PR Operário PR 0 - 1 Operário PR Bahia
11/06/2022 14:30
11/06/2022 14:30 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 - 2 Ponte Preta Londrina
11/06/2022 14:30
11/06/2022 14:30 CRB CRB 1 - 0 CRB Vila Nova
11/06/2022 09:00
11/06/2022 09:00 Brusque Brusque 0 - 1 Brusque Ituano
10/06/2022 19:30
10/06/2022 19:30 Chapecoense Chapecoense 2 - 3 Chapecoense Criciúma
10/06/2022 17:00
10/06/2022 17:00 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 2 - 0 Sampaio Corrêa Náutico
08/06/2022 19:30
08/06/2022 19:30 Bahia Bahia 1 - 0 Bahia Sport Recife
08/06/2022 17:00
08/06/2022 17:00 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 - 0 Cruzeiro CRB
07/06/2022 19:30
07/06/2022 19:30 CSA CSA 1 - 1 CSA Chapecoense
07/06/2022 19:30
07/06/2022 19:30 Grêmio Grêmio 2 - 0 Grêmio Novorizontino
07/06/2022 18:30
07/06/2022 18:30 Criciúma Criciúma 3 - 1 Criciúma Sampaio Corrêa
07/06/2022 18:30
07/06/2022 18:30 Ituano Ituano 1 - 2 Ituano Ponte Preta
07/06/2022 17:00
07/06/2022 17:00 Náutico Náutico 2 - 3 Náutico Vasco da Gama
07/06/2022 17:00
07/06/2022 17:00 Londrina Londrina 1 - 1 Londrina Tombense
07/06/2022 17:00
07/06/2022 17:00 Vila Nova Vila Nova 0 - 2 Vila Nova Brusque
06/06/2022 18:00
06/06/2022 18:00 Guarani Guarani 0 - 3 Guarani Operário PR
05/07/2022 17:00
05/07/2022 17:00 Chapecoense Chapecoense 0 - 3 Chapecoense Londrina
04/06/2022 17:00
04/06/2022 17:00 Brusque Brusque 1 - 2 Brusque Náutico
04/06/2022 17:00
04/06/2022 17:00 Tombense Tombense 2 - 1 Tombense Ituano
04/06/2022 14:30
04/06/2022 14:30 Novorizontino Novorizontino 0 - 0 Novorizontino Sampaio Corrêa
04/06/2022 14:30
04/06/2022 14:30 Bahia Bahia 2 - 1 Bahia Criciúma
03/06/2022 19:30
03/06/2022 19:30 Operário PR Operário PR 1 - 2 Operário PR Cruzeiro
02/06/2022 19:30
02/06/2022 19:30 Guarani Guarani 1 - 1 Guarani Vila Nova
02/06/2022 19:30
02/06/2022 19:30 Sport Recife Sport Recife 2 - 1 Sport Recife Ponte Preta
02/06/2022 18:00
02/06/2022 18:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 0 - 0 Vasco da Gama Grêmio
01/06/2022 19:30
01/06/2022 19:30 CRB CRB 0 - 0 CRB CSA
29/05/2022 14:00
29/05/2022 14:00 Vila Nova Vila Nova 0 - 0 Vila Nova Grêmio
28/05/2022 17:00
28/05/2022 17:00 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 2 - 1 Sampaio Corrêa Guarani
28/05/2022 14:30
28/05/2022 14:30 CSA CSA 2 - 1 CSA Novorizontino
27/05/2022 19:30
27/05/2022 19:30 Criciúma Criciúma 0 - 1 Criciúma Cruzeiro
27/05/2022 17:00
27/05/2022 17:00 Tombense Tombense 1 - 0 Tombense Bahia
26/05/2022 19:30
26/05/2022 19:30 Ituano Ituano 0 - 0 Ituano Náutico
26/05/2022 17:00
26/05/2022 17:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 - 0 Vasco da Gama Brusque
25/05/2022 17:00
25/05/2022 17:00 Londrina Londrina 2 - 1 Londrina Operário PR
24/05/2022 19:30
24/05/2022 19:30 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 0 - 0 Ponte Preta Chapecoense
24/05/2022 17:00
24/05/2022 17:00 Sport Recife Sport Recife 0 - 1 Sport Recife CRB
22/05/2022 09:00
22/05/2022 09:00 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 - 0 Cruzeiro Sampaio Corrêa
21/05/2022 09:00
21/05/2022 09:00 Operário PR Operário PR 3 - 2 Operário PR Ituano
20/05/2022 19:30
20/05/2022 19:30 Bahia Bahia 2 - 1 Bahia Ponte Preta
20/05/2022 17:00
20/05/2022 17:00 Brusque Brusque 1 - 0 Brusque Tombense
19/05/2022 19:30
19/05/2022 19:30 Guarani Guarani 0 - 0 Guarani Vasco da Gama
19/05/2022 19:30
19/05/2022 19:30 Náutico Náutico 1 - 1 Náutico CSA
19/05/2022 17:00
19/05/2022 17:00 Grêmio Grêmio 0 - 0 Grêmio Criciúma
19/05/2022 17:00
19/05/2022 17:00 Vila Nova Vila Nova 0 - 0 Vila Nova Chapecoense
18/05/2022 19:30
18/05/2022 19:30 CRB CRB 1 - 0 CRB Londrina
17/05/2022 19:30
17/05/2022 19:30 Novorizontino Novorizontino 0 - 0 Novorizontino Sport Recife
16/05/2022 18:00
16/05/2022 18:00 Ituano Ituano 1 - 1 Ituano Grêmio
15/05/2022 14:00
15/05/2022 14:00 Náutico Náutico 0 - 1 Náutico Cruzeiro
15/05/2022 14:00
15/05/2022 14:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama Bahia
14/05/2022 18:30
14/05/2022 18:30 CSA CSA 0 - 0 CSA Operário PR
14/05/2022 16:30
14/05/2022 16:30 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 2 - 0 Sampaio Corrêa Vila Nova
14/05/2022 14:00
14/05/2022 14:00 Tombense Tombense 1 - 1 Tombense Guarani
14/05/2022 09:00
14/05/2022 09:00 Criciúma Criciúma 3 - 0 Criciúma CRB
14/05/2022 09:00
14/05/2022 09:00 Londrina Londrina 2 - 1 Londrina Brusque
13/05/2022 19:30
13/05/2022 19:30 Chapecoense Chapecoense 0 - 1 Chapecoense Sport Recife
13/05/2022 17:00
13/05/2022 17:00 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 0 - 1 Ponte Preta Novorizontino
09/05/2022 18:00
09/05/2022 18:00 CRB CRB 2 - 1 CRB Sampaio Corrêa
08/05/2022 14:00
08/05/2022 14:00 Guarani Guarani 0 - 0 Guarani Ponte Preta
08/05/2022 14:00
08/05/2022 14:00 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 - 0 Cruzeiro Grêmio
07/05/2022 17:00
07/05/2022 17:00 Novorizontino Novorizontino 2 - 1 Novorizontino Ituano
07/05/2022 17:00
07/05/2022 17:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama CSA
07/05/2022 14:30
07/05/2022 14:30 Operário PR Operário PR 2 - 0 Operário PR Criciúma
06/05/2022 19:30
06/05/2022 19:30 Sport Recife Sport Recife 2 - 0 Sport Recife Tombense
06/05/2022 17:00
06/05/2022 17:00 Vila Nova Vila Nova 2 - 0 Vila Nova Náutico
05/05/2022 19:30
05/05/2022 19:30 Brusque Brusque 0 - 0 Brusque Chapecoense
03/05/2022 17:00
03/05/2022 17:00 Bahia Bahia 4 - 0 Bahia Londrina
03/05/2022 19:30
03/05/2022 19:30 Náutico Náutico 1 - 1 Náutico Guarani
01/05/2022 16:00
01/05/2022 16:00 Tombense Tombense 1 - 1 Tombense Vasco da Gama
01/05/2022 09:00
01/05/2022 09:00 Criciúma Criciúma 1 - 1 Criciúma Novorizontino
30/04/2022 18:30
30/04/2022 18:30 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 2 - 0 Ponte Preta Brusque
30/04/2022 17:00
30/04/2022 17:00 Chapecoense Chapecoense 0 - 2 Chapecoense Cruzeiro
30/04/2022 14:30
30/04/2022 14:30 Grêmio Grêmio 2 - 0 Grêmio CRB
30/04/2022 14:30
30/04/2022 14:30 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 1 - 1 Sampaio Corrêa Operário PR
30/04/2022 14:00
30/04/2022 14:00 CSA CSA 1 - 0 CSA Sport Recife
29/04/2022 19:30
29/04/2022 19:30 Ituano Ituano 1 - 0 Ituano Bahia
29/04/2022 17:00
29/04/2022 17:00 Londrina Londrina 2 - 2 Londrina Vila Nova
27/04/2022 19:30
27/04/2022 19:30 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama Ponte Preta
27/04/2022 19:00
27/04/2022 19:00 Guarani Guarani 1 - 0 Guarani Criciúma
27/04/2022 17:00
27/04/2022 17:00 CRB CRB 1 - 2 CRB Náutico
27/04/2022 17:00
27/04/2022 17:00 Operário PR Operário PR 0 - 1 Operário PR Grêmio
26/04/2022 19:30
26/04/2022 19:30 Bahia Bahia 1 - 0 Bahia Sampaio Corrêa
26/04/2022 19:30
26/04/2022 19:30 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 - 0 Cruzeiro Londrina
26/04/2022 18:30
26/04/2022 18:30 Brusque Brusque 2 - 0 Brusque CSA
26/04/2022 18:30
26/04/2022 18:30 Vila Nova Vila Nova 1 - 1 Vila Nova Tombense
26/04/2022 17:00
26/04/2022 17:00 Sport Recife Sport Recife 1 - 0 Sport Recife Ituano
26/04/2022 17:00
26/04/2022 17:00 Novorizontino Novorizontino 0 - 3 Novorizontino Chapecoense
24/04/2022 14:00
24/04/2022 14:00 Náutico Náutico 2 - 0 Náutico Operário PR
23/04/2022 17:00
23/04/2022 17:00 Ituano Ituano 3 - 1 Ituano Vila Nova
23/04/2022 17:00
23/04/2022 17:00 Tombense Tombense 1 - 1 Tombense Cruzeiro
23/04/2022 16:30
23/04/2022 16:30 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 3 - 1 Sampaio Corrêa Brusque
23/04/2022 14:00
23/04/2022 14:00 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 - 0 Ponte Preta CRB
23/04/2022 09:00
23/04/2022 09:00 Criciúma Criciúma 1 - 1 Criciúma Sport Recife
22/04/2022 19:30
22/04/2022 19:30 Chapecoense Chapecoense 0 - 0 Chapecoense Vasco da Gama
22/04/2022 17:00
22/04/2022 17:00 CSA CSA 1 - 1 CSA Bahia
21/04/2022 17:00
21/04/2022 17:00 Londrina Londrina 1 - 1 Londrina Novorizontino
21/04/2022 14:30
21/04/2022 14:30 Grêmio Grêmio 3 - 1 Grêmio Guarani
16/04/2022 17:00
16/04/2022 17:00 CRB CRB 1 - 1 CRB Vasco da Gama
16/04/2022 16:30
16/04/2022 16:30 Guarani Guarani 0 - 0 Guarani Sport Recife
16/04/2022 14:30
16/04/2022 14:30 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 1 - 1 Sampaio Corrêa Tombense
16/04/2022 14:00
16/04/2022 14:00 Ituano Ituano 0 - 0 Ituano CSA
16/04/2022 09:00
16/04/2022 09:00 Operário PR Operário PR 2 - 0 Operário PR Ponte Preta
15/04/2022 19:30
15/04/2022 19:30 Náutico Náutico 0 - 1 Náutico Bahia
15/04/2022 17:00
15/04/2022 17:00 Grêmio Grêmio 0 - 1 Grêmio Chapecoense
14/04/2022 18:00
14/04/2022 18:00 Criciúma Criciúma 1 - 0 Criciúma Londrina
12/04/2022 19:30
12/04/2022 19:30 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 - 0 Cruzeiro Brusque
12/04/2022 17:00
12/04/2022 17:00 Vila Nova Vila Nova 0 - 0 Vila Nova Novorizontino
04/05/2022 19:00
04/05/2022 19:00 CSA CSA 1 - 1 CSA Criciúma
04/05/2022 17:00
04/05/2022 17:00 Novorizontino Novorizontino 3 - 1 Novorizontino CRB
10/04/2022 09:00
10/04/2022 09:00 Londrina Londrina 2 - 0 Londrina Náutico
09/04/2022 19:00
09/04/2022 19:00 Tombense Tombense 1 - 1 Tombense Operário PR
09/04/2022 16:30
09/04/2022 16:30 Sport Recife Sport Recife 1 - 0 Sport Recife Sampaio Corrêa
09/04/2022 14:30
09/04/2022 14:30 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 0 - 0 Ponte Preta Grêmio
09/04/2022 14:00
09/04/2022 14:00 Chapecoense Chapecoense 1 - 1 Chapecoense Ituano
08/04/2022 19:30
08/04/2022 19:30 Bahia Bahia 2 - 0 Bahia Cruzeiro
08/04/2022 17:00
08/04/2022 17:00 Brusque Brusque 1 - 0 Brusque Guarani
08/04/2022 17:00
08/04/2022 17:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama Vila Nova